
Caldas Novas Museum of Soy Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
20 Oct - 21 OctTomorrow
21 Oct - 22 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Museum of Soy hotels




1. Spazzio diRoma Acqua Park Splash e Slide
Spazzio diRoma Acqua Park Splash e SlidePrivê das Caldas, 3.2 km from Museum of Soy
Keila Lucia cuerel
HK$328
HK$338 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




2. Rio das Pedras Thermas Hotel
Rio das Pedras Thermas Hotel3.1 km from Museum of Soy
Dirceu
HK$436
HK$449 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




3. Hotel Morada do Sol
Hotel Morada do Sol3 km from Museum of Soy
Priscila
HK$358
HK$369 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. Hotel Morada das Aguas
Hotel Morada das Aguas3.1 km from Museum of Soy
Jorge Benedito
HK$309
HK$319 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




5. Hotel Imperador
Hotel ImperadorJardim Paraiso, 2.8 km from Museum of Soy
Simone
HK$160
HK$165 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. CRCN - The Villeneuve Residence
CRCN - The Villeneuve ResidencePrivê das Caldas, 3.1 km from Museum of Soy
HK$189
HK$343 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




7. Flat no Lacqua Diroma seu Resort
Flat no Lacqua Diroma seu Resort3.2 km from Museum of Soy
HK$2,338
HK$2,408 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




8. DiRoma Piazza - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
DiRoma Piazza - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã3.6 km from Museum of Soy
Eliane
HK$640
HK$691 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




9. DiRoma Lacqua V - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
DiRoma Lacqua V - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhãPrivê das Caldas, 3.3 km from Museum of Soy
Flavio
HK$639
HK$689 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




10. DiRoma Lacqua I - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
DiRoma Lacqua I - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã3.3 km from Museum of Soy
Tatiane
HK$639
HK$689 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




11. Apartamento Le Jardin
Apartamento Le Jardin3.6 km from Museum of Soy
Cristiane Aparecida
HK$189
HK$195 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Hotel Roma - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
Hotel Roma - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhãCaldas Novas Centro, 3.6 km from Museum of Soy
Daniel Lopes dos
HK$854
HK$880 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. Di Roma Spazzio Via Caldas
Di Roma Spazzio Via CaldasPrivê das Caldas, 3.3 km from Museum of Soy
Lais Aparecida
HK$414
HK$427 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. DiRoma Spazzio - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
DiRoma Spazzio - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã3.5 km from Museum of Soy
Ednilson
HK$738
HK$792 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




15. Piazza diRoma incluso acesso ao Acqua Park todos os dias
Piazza diRoma incluso acesso ao Acqua Park todos os dias3.6 km from Museum of Soy
Patricia
HK$317
HK$326 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




16. Everest Flat Service - HotFérias
Everest Flat Service - HotFériasDo Turista, 4 km from Museum of Soy
Mairon
HK$166
HK$171 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




17. Acqua Bella Thermas Hotel
Acqua Bella Thermas HotelPrivê das Caldas, 3.3 km from Museum of Soy
WELYSON LEMUEL
HK$372
HK$383 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




18. Hotsprings Hotel BVTUR
Hotsprings Hotel BVTURPrivê das Caldas, 3.4 km from Museum of Soy
MARIA DIVINA
HK$511
HK$527 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




19. DiRoma Lacqua IV - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
DiRoma Lacqua IV - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã3.3 km from Museum of Soy
Vera Lucia
HK$572
HK$620 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




20. Taiyo Thermas Hotel
Taiyo Thermas HotelJ Jeriquara, 4 km from Museum of Soy
Fabio
HK$548
HK$565 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Museum of Soy
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Spazzio diRoma Acqua Park Splash e Slide | 9.0 Wonderful 71 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Rio das Pedras Thermas Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 354 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Morada do Sol | 8.4 Very good 401 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Morada das Aguas | 8.2 Very good 257 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Imperador | 5.8 164 reviews | View |
Top Museum of Soy Hotel Reviews
Hotel Morada das Aguas
10/10 Excellent
"I would like to be back in this property. One of the crew does not give fully attention to guests, taking long to fix things and other details. The hotel is amazing and well located. The breakfast has big variety."
DiRoma Exclusive - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
10/10 Excellent
"Really good "
Spazzio diRoma Acqua Park Splash e Slide
10/10 Excellent
"Long to do check in!!!! Miss logic "
Other attractions near Museum of Soy
Serra de Caldas state park
Explore the great outdoors at Serra de Caldas state park, a lovely green space in Caldas Novas. Discover the waterfalls while you're in the area.
Setland Castle Park
Bring the family to Setland Castle Park and have a fun-filled day at this theme park in Caldas Novas.
Tropical Thermas Club - Unit II
Enjoy an outing to Tropical Thermas Club - Unit II during your stay in Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Monumento das Águas Quentes
7.8/10 (16 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Caldas Novas when you stop by Monumento das Águas Quentes.
Matriz Church
8.0/10 (21 reviews)
After visiting Matriz Church, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Plaza Orlando Mestre
7.8/10 (17 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Caldas Novas when you stop by Plaza Orlando Mestre.
Kitakas Park
7.8/10 (20 reviews)
Bring the children to Kitakas Park and enjoy the excitement of this theme park in Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Feira do Luar
8.2/10 (57 reviews)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Feira do Luar during your visit to Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.




