
Nong Samsak hotels in Ban Bueng
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nong Samsak hotels

1. J Park Hotel
J Park Hotel7.6 km from Nong Samsak
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (79 reviews)
The price is HK$212
HK$249 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. GO Hotel Chonburi at Central Chonburi
GO Hotel Chonburi at Central Chonburi10.4 km from Nong Samsak
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is HK$303
HK$357 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Choe Hotel
Choe Hotel7 km from Nong Samsak
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$309
HK$366 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Nikko Amata City Chonburi
Hotel Nikko Amata City Chonburi11.2 km from Nong Samsak
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is HK$631
HK$743 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Krinnatra Villa
Krinnatra Villa5.2 km from Nong Samsak
7.8 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$318
HK$376 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. Kantary Hotel & Serviced Apartments Amata, Bangpakong
Kantary Hotel & Serviced Apartments Amata, Bangpakong11.2 km from Nong Samsak
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is HK$337
HK$397 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. B2 Amata Nakorn Premier Hotel
B2 Amata Nakorn Premier Hotel9.1 km from Nong Samsak
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is HK$195
HK$230 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. MT Park Residence
MT Park Residence8.4 km from Nong Samsak
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is HK$197
HK$232 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Zleep Chonburi
The Zleep Chonburi7.9 km from Nong Samsak
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is HK$204
HK$240 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Premier Luxe Hotel
Premier Luxe Hotel9.8 km from Nong Samsak
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is HK$521
HK$613 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. NTK Residence
NTK Residence8 km from Nong Samsak
7.6 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$200
HK$236 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. The LogBook Room and Cafe
The LogBook Room and Cafe10.2 km from Nong Samsak
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (20 reviews)
The price is HK$327
HK$360 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. The Sky Condo
The Sky Condo12 km from Nong Samsak
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$207
HK$244 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Thani Residence
Thani Residence7.7 km from Nong Samsak
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$138
HK$163 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Mybed Chonburi
Mybed Chonburi7.6 km from Nong Samsak
The price is HK$145
HK$170 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Snooze Hotel Amata
Snooze Hotel Amata10.6 km from Nong Samsak
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$222
HK$261 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. My Bed Gold Hotel
My Bed Gold Hotel7.6 km from Nong Samsak
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is HK$188
HK$222 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. Patt Serviced Apartments
Patt Serviced Apartments11.4 km from Nong Samsak
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$202
HK$238 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. J & Y Lodge Hotel
J & Y Lodge Hotel11.2 km from Nong Samsak
6.8 out of 10, (28 reviews)
The price is HK$213
HK$251 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Bedz Hotel Ban Bueng
Bedz Hotel Ban Bueng7.1 km from Nong Samsak
The price is HK$364
HK$431 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Nong Samsak
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() GO Hotel Chonburi at Central Chonburi | 9.8 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nikko Amata City Chonburi | 9.6 Exceptional 104 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() J Park Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Zleep Chonburi | 9.4 Exceptional 10 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kantary Hotel & Serviced Apartments Amata, Bangpakong | 9.4 Exceptional 101 reviews | View |









































































