皮塔度假短租
- 随心所欲预订可免费取消的酒店
- 精挑细选搜索全球近一百万家住宿
查看这些日期的价格
皮塔首选推荐度假短租屋

35 minutes from Quito airport country house in Pintag
35 minutes from Quito airport country house in PintagPintag
新价格 HK$900
总价 HK$1,135
5 月 14 日 - 5 月 15 日

Beautiful tiny home with amazing view and hot tub
Beautiful tiny home with amazing view and hot tubQuito
新价格 HK$587
总价 HK$861
5 月 15 日 - 5 月 16 日

Puedes Alquilar la Propiedad Privada Para Eventos de Todo Tipo😎
Puedes Alquilar la Propiedad Privada Para Eventos de Todo Tipo😎Quito
新价格 HK$157
总价 HK$626
5 月 15 日 - 5 月 16 日

Casa del lago en Quito, Cozy Retreat close aerport
Casa del lago en Quito, Cozy Retreat close aerportQuito
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(1 条点评)
新价格 HK$783
总价 HK$1,018
5 月 14 日 - 5 月 15 日
新价格 HK$462
总价 HK$618
5 月 18 日 - 5 月 19 日

Glamping cabin, in nature and surrounded by the outdoors with Jacuzzi
Glamping cabin, in nature and surrounded by the outdoors with JacuzziPapallacta
新价格 HK$1,057
总价 HK$1,300
5 月 16 日 - 5 月 17 日

Departamento una Habitación con Jacuzzi
Departamento una Habitación con Jacuzzi卡尔塞伦
10.0 分,总分 10, 绝佳,(1 条点评)
新价格 HK$274
总价 HK$431
5 月 14 日 - 5 月 15 日