
Bengaluru Prestige Tech Park Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Prestige Tech Park hotels

1. Bloom Hub - ORR Marathahalli
Bloom Hub - ORR Marathahalli0.6 km from Prestige Tech Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$374
HK$479 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Aloft by Marriott Bengaluru Outer Ring Road
Aloft by Marriott Bengaluru Outer Ring Road0.6 km from Prestige Tech Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (98 reviews)
The price is HK$1,400
HK$1,653 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Courtyard by Marriott Bengaluru Outer Ring Road
Courtyard by Marriott Bengaluru Outer Ring RoadBellandur, 2.2 km from Prestige Tech Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is HK$2,265
HK$2,673 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

4. Fairfield By Marriott Bengaluru Outer Ring Road
Fairfield By Marriott Bengaluru Outer Ring RoadBellandur, 2.2 km from Prestige Tech Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (78 reviews)
The price is HK$1,236
HK$1,458 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Radisson Blu Bengaluru Outer Ring Road
Radisson Blu Bengaluru Outer Ring RoadMarathahalli, 0.9 km from Prestige Tech Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (108 reviews)
The price is HK$854
HK$1,007 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

6. Icon Grand Hotel by Bhagini
Icon Grand Hotel by Bhagini2.5 km from Prestige Tech Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$303
HK$318 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Ibis Bengaluru Outer Ring Road
Ibis Bengaluru Outer Ring RoadBellandur, 2 km from Prestige Tech Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (128 reviews)
The price is HK$825
HK$973 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Citrus Classic Outer Ring Road Bengaluru
Citrus Classic Outer Ring Road Bengaluru1.2 km from Prestige Tech Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is HK$417
HK$450 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Novotel Bengaluru Outer Ring Road
Novotel Bengaluru Outer Ring RoadBellandur, 2.1 km from Prestige Tech Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (113 reviews)
The price is HK$1,163
HK$1,372 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

10. Liverpool Hotels, Outer Ring Road, Marathahalli
Liverpool Hotels, Outer Ring Road, MarathahalliMarathahalli, 2 km from Prestige Tech Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$297
HK$312 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. FabHotel Rotano Grand
FabHotel Rotano Grand2 km from Prestige Tech Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$133
HK$140 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Icon Business by Bhagini
Icon Business by Bhagini2.5 km from Prestige Tech Park
7.2 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$205
HK$215 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Parkwood Suites
Parkwood Suites0.2 km from Prestige Tech Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$303
HK$318 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. The Altruist Bellandur Hotel
The Altruist Bellandur HotelBellandur, 1.8 km from Prestige Tech Park
6.8 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$331
HK$348 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. Grand Continent Brookefield – A Sarovar Portico Affiliate Hotel
Grand Continent Brookefield – A Sarovar Portico Affiliate Hotel3 km from Prestige Tech Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is HK$352
HK$407 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Astra Hotel and suites marathahalli
Astra Hotel and suites marathahalli2.1 km from Prestige Tech Park
6.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$184
HK$193 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. La Sara Comforts
La Sara Comforts0.9 km from Prestige Tech Park
6.4 out of 10, (18 reviews)
The price is HK$240
HK$253 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Harvey's Hotels - Brookfield
Harvey's Hotels - Brookfield3.1 km from Prestige Tech Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is HK$167
HK$175 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. U by Z Hotels Bellandur
U by Z Hotels Bellandur1.8 km from Prestige Tech Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is HK$237
HK$249 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. The Liverpool Blue Hotel
The Liverpool Blue Hotel0.2 km from Prestige Tech Park
6.0 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$245
HK$258 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Prestige Tech Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bloom Hub - ORR Marathahalli | 9.2 Wonderful 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aloft by Marriott Bengaluru Outer Ring Road | 9.2 Wonderful 98 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Bengaluru Outer Ring Road | 9.4 Exceptional 62 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield By Marriott Bengaluru Outer Ring Road | 9.0 Wonderful 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Radisson Blu Bengaluru Outer Ring Road | 8.8 Excellent 108 reviews | View |
Top Prestige Tech Park Hotel Reviews

Courtyard by Marriott Bengaluru Outer Ring Road
10/10 Excellent





































































