
São Paulo Sala São Paulo Concert Hall Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
21 Oct - 22 OctTomorrow
22 Oct - 23 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Sala São Paulo Concert Hall hotels




1. Luz 1109
Luz 1109República, 0.7 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Ana Clarice
HK$194
HK$406 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




2. Andar de Cima
Andar de CimaRepública, 1.4 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Oded
HK$448
HK$470 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




3. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1.1 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Elizabeth
HK$269
HK$522 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.7 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Antonio Jose
HK$487
HK$511 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




5. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1.1 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Brandon
HK$177
HK$436 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




6. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.9 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Mel
HK$288
HK$599 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Luz Plaza São Paulo
Luz Plaza São Paulo0.4 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
judith
HK$633
HK$664 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




8. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 0.9 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Andrew
HK$425
HK$446 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




9. DELPLAZA Timbiras São Paulo
DELPLAZA Timbiras São PauloRepública, 0.9 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
franklin
HK$442
HK$464 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




10. Ibis Styles SP Centro
Ibis Styles SP CentroRepública, 0.8 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Wensen
HK$507
HK$533 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




11. Vem pro Copan
Vem pro Copan1.4 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Terson
HK$313
HK$563 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




12. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn0.8 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Ulisses
HK$315
HK$331 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)1.2 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Christopher
HK$478
HK$502 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




14. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro0.8 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Peter
HK$487
HK$512 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 0.4 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
NELSON
HK$180
HK$337 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Rojas All Suites Hotel
Rojas All Suites Hotel0.8 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Edimilson
HK$341
HK$358 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




17. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.6 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Yoel
HK$339
HK$355 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




18. Sky Loft São Paulo
Sky Loft São PauloRepública, 1 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
daniela beatrice
HK$217
HK$423 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. DELPLAZA Marabá São Paulo
DELPLAZA Marabá São PauloRepública, 0.9 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Jose
HK$565
HK$593 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. San Raphael Hotel
San Raphael HotelRepública, 0.8 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Eduardo
HK$315
HK$331 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luz 1109 | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Andar de Cima | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 53 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus | 9.2 Wonderful 1,010 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República | 9.2 Wonderful 41 reviews | View |
Top Sala São Paulo Concert Hall Hotel Reviews
Hotel Moov São Paulo
8/10 Good
"Habitación muy limpia"
H4 La Residence Paulista
10/10 Excellent
"Great location Amazing H Zxxxxxxxxxxx"
SOOZ Hotel Collection
10/10 Excellent
"breakfast so good"
Ibis Budget SP Centro São João
8/10 Good
"no me gustó que no esté al frente mío la tv 📺, tenga que ver de costado"
Hotel Cadoro Sao Paulo
10/10 Excellent
"This is a modern hotel at the Apex of two major streets, Rua da Consolação e Rua Augusta not far from Avenida Paulista. It rises 27 stories and therefore has some stunning news of the city. It is beautifully decorated and has a very comfortable dining room. The food is very good. That makes for a very enjoyable stay in the heart of São Paulo."
Apê Smart Av Paulista Haddock Lobo
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was what I expected. The price, listing and even the above and beyond service they provided."
DELPLAZA Excelsior São Paulo - By Monreale
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient to the city center. Subway is a block away. A lot of shopping and restaurants in walking distance. The neighborhood can be a little much for people who are not used to major cities."
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto by Nacional Inn
10/10 Excellent
"Iwieuenxncncjcjcnf"
Hotel Minho - Próximo a 25 de Março, Brás e Bom Retiro
10/10 Excellent
"Economica seguta tranquila"
Other attractions near Sala São Paulo Concert Hall

Luz Square
Explore the great outdoors at Luz Square, a lovely green space in São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.

Pinacoteca do Estado Museum
9.0/10 (110 reviews)
Visit the oldest of São Paulo’s art collections for a relaxing walk through a sculpture garden and a glimpse of nearly 9,000 pieces of art.
Júlio Prestes Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Júlio Prestes Cultural Center during your stay in São Paulo. Discover the area's theatre scene and cathedral.
Memorial Resistance of São Paulo
You can study the exhibits at Memorial Resistance of São Paulo, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Rua Jose Paulino
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
During your trip to São Paulo, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Rua Jose Paulino. Experience the area's art scene and museums.
Energy Museum of São Paulo
You can browse the exhibits at Energy Museum of São Paulo, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Portuguese Language Museum
8.4/10 (21 reviews)
Discover the historical lineage of the native language of more than 220 million people around the world at this fascinating museum.
Rua Três Rios
You can enjoy retail therapy at Rua Três Rios during your visit to São Paulo. Take in the art scene and countryside in the area.




