
São Paulo Sala São Paulo Concert Hall Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Sala São Paulo Concert Hall hotels




1. Luz 1109
Luz 1109República, 0.7 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Ana Clarice
HK$193
HK$404 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Andar de Cima
Andar de CimaRepública, 1.4 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Oded
HK$445
HK$467 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




3. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1.1 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Elizabeth
HK$235
HK$484 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.7 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Antonio Jose
HK$484
HK$508 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




5. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.9 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Mel
HK$274
HK$582 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




6. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1.1 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Brandon
HK$175
HK$432 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




7. Luz Plaza São Paulo
Luz Plaza São Paulo0.4 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
judith
HK$629
HK$661 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




8. Vem pro Copan
Vem pro Copan1.4 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Terson
HK$302
HK$660 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




9. DELPLAZA Timbiras São Paulo
DELPLAZA Timbiras São PauloRepública, 0.9 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
franklin
HK$439
HK$461 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




10. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn0.8 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Ulisses
HK$309
HK$324 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




11. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 0.9 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Andrew
HK$422
HK$443 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




12. Ibis Styles SP Centro
Ibis Styles SP CentroRepública, 0.8 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Wensen
HK$479
HK$503 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




13. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 0.4 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
NELSON
HK$179
HK$335 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




14. Rojas All Suites Hotel
Rojas All Suites Hotel0.8 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Edimilson
HK$339
HK$356 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




15. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro0.8 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Peter
HK$436
HK$457 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)1.2 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Christopher
HK$480
HK$504 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.6 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Yoel
HK$337
HK$353 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




18. Sky Loft São Paulo
Sky Loft São PauloRepública, 1 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
daniela beatrice
HK$231
HK$437 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. DELPLAZA Marabá São Paulo
DELPLAZA Marabá São PauloRepública, 0.9 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Jose
HK$530
HK$557 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




20. San Raphael Hotel
San Raphael HotelRepública, 0.8 km from Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Eduardo
HK$297
HK$312 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luz 1109 | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Andar de Cima | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 50 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus | 9.2 Wonderful 1,008 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Studio Aurora Paulista 606 | 9.4 Exceptional 16 reviews | View |
Top Sala São Paulo Concert Hall Hotel Reviews
SOOZ Hotel Collection
10/10 Excellent
"breakfast so good"
Ibis Budget SP Centro São João
8/10 Good
"no me gustó que no esté al frente mío la tv 📺, tenga que ver de costado"
Hotel Cadoro Sao Paulo
10/10 Excellent
"This is a modern hotel at the Apex of two major streets, Rua da Consolação e Rua Augusta not far from Avenida Paulista. It rises 27 stories and therefore has some stunning news of the city. It is beautifully decorated and has a very comfortable dining room. The food is very good. That makes for a very enjoyable stay in the heart of São Paulo."
Apê Smart Av Paulista Haddock Lobo
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was what I expected. The price, listing and even the above and beyond service they provided."
DELPLAZA Excelsior São Paulo - By Monreale
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient to the city center. Subway is a block away. A lot of shopping and restaurants in walking distance. The neighborhood can be a little much for people who are not used to major cities."
San Michel Hotel
8/10 Good
"If you are a seasoned traveller this place is fine if basic with a brilliant location in SP and right across the road from airport bus at the Ubis hotel. Its a bit noisy at night in this area, slightly seedy but vibrant. WiFi patchy AC did not work but that's no problem in winter"
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto by Nacional Inn
10/10 Excellent
"Iwieuenxncncjcjcnf"
Rojas All Suites Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Nos encantó el hotel. Todo el personal muy amable, el desayuno muy rico. El cappuccino y el chocolate del desayuno es el final. Muy bueno. Lo único es que en la habitación que nos toco hacia mucho frío, sin embargo en recepción gentilmente nos dieron mas colchas. 5/5 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ Volvería! Lo recomiendo. Esta relativamente cerca de todo."
Hotel Minho - Próximo a 25 de Março, Brás e Bom Retiro
10/10 Excellent
"Economica seguta tranquila"
Other attractions near Sala São Paulo Concert Hall

Luz Square
Explore the great outdoors at Luz Square, a lovely green space in São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.

Pinacoteca do Estado Museum
9.0/10 (110 reviews)
Visit the oldest of São Paulo’s art collections for a relaxing walk through a sculpture garden and a glimpse of nearly 9,000 pieces of art.
Júlio Prestes Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Júlio Prestes Cultural Center during your stay in São Paulo. Discover the area's theatre scene and cathedral.
Memorial Resistance of São Paulo
You can study the exhibits at Memorial Resistance of São Paulo, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Rua Jose Paulino
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
During your trip to São Paulo, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Rua Jose Paulino. Experience the area's art scene and museums.
Energy Museum of São Paulo
You can browse the exhibits at Energy Museum of São Paulo, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Portuguese Language Museum
8.4/10 (21 reviews)
Discover the historical lineage of the native language of more than 220 million people around the world at this fascinating museum.
Rua Três Rios
You can enjoy retail therapy at Rua Três Rios during your visit to São Paulo. Take in the art scene and countryside in the area.




