整间度假短租

Beautiful finca with pool and garden in Biniamar.

Beautiful finca with pool and garden in Biniamar.

Beautiful finca with pool and garden in Biniamar.的照片库

住宿场地
起居区
泳池
儿童区
用餐

点评

8.8/10
超赞

热门服务设施

  • 游泳池
  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 空调
  • 室外区域
  • 提供停车位

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

Beautiful finca with pool and garden in Biniamar.

  • -:
    Beautiful finca with pool and garden in Biniamar.

    This cozy property is located in the center of the island, in a very quiet rural area.

    The house, fully equipped, has a classic character that combines perfectly with the typical style of Majorcan houses. It is a spacious and bright accommodation. The house is located on the first floor, which is accessed through a staircase from the entrance patio.

    As far as the exterior is concerned, it has a large swimming pool. which is accessed through a natural corridor located on the terrace. Also you will find several furnished terraces and a garden with natural grass.

    Next to the house there is a mechanical workshop that belongs to the owner, but which has a totally independent entrance and does not interfere with the guests' stay.

    As far as the surroundings are concerned, it is worth visiting the picturesque villages of the Serra de Tramuntana in Caimari, Mancor de la Vall or Selva. In addition, in less than 30 minutes driving you will reach any area of the north coast of the island, where you can enjoy the endless sandy beaches and crystal clear waters such as the Bay of Alcudia, or other smaller and more exclusive beaches such as of Bonaire, Mal Pas or Manresa. It is also close to one of the most sought-after tourist areas of the island, Port de Pollença, where you will find a relaxed and friendly atmosphere.

    Air Conditioning:

    As far as the air conditioning system is concerned, the accommodation has hot / cold air conditioning units in the living room and bedrooms.

    Costs to be paid at destination not included in the price:

    - Tourist Tax (Required)

    Notes:

    - The information of all guests (name, surname, gender, date of birth, passport number/id number, date of issue and nationality) must be provided before the check-in day through our platform.

    Registry: ESFCTU00000702200019654800000000000000000000ETV123706

同类型住宿

街区简介

这个别墅位于瑟瓦,位于乡村。阿拉罗城堡和米尼姆修道院是当地地标,想要购物的旅客可前往马约卡时尚精品畅货中心和索列尔市立市场。带孩子一起旅行?请考虑选择马略卡天文馆和埃克斯特雷姆卡特。访问我们的瑟瓦旅行指南
查看瑟瓦的更多别墅
地图
Selva, Mallorca

附近有什么?

  • 圣弗朗西斯修道院
    车程 7 分钟 - 5.9 公里
  • 圣玛利亚市长广场
    车程 7 分钟 - 5.6 公里
  • 乔斯 L. 费勒酒庄
    车程 8 分钟 - 8.5 公里
  • 卡恩·诺维尔
    车程 8 分钟 - 8.5 公里
  • 比利亚隆加基金会住宅博物馆
    车程 8 分钟 - 8.5 公里

周边介绍

  • 距略塞塔站 3 分钟车程
  • 帕尔马德马洛卡机场 (PMI) - 35 分钟车程

餐厅

  • Ca'n Ripoll
    车程 6 分钟
  • celler sa plaça
    步行 14 分钟
  • Bar Bestard
    步行 17 分钟
  • Bar Cristal
    车程 5 分钟
  • Pub Nits
    车程 5 分钟

常见问题

Beautiful finca with pool and garden in Biniamar.有游泳池吗?

是的,此住宿设有游泳池。

Beautiful finca with pool and garden in Biniamar.允许宠物入住吗?

不可以,该住宿不允许宠物入内。

停车费是多少?

该住宿提供室内停车服务。

何时可在Beautiful finca with pool and garden in Biniamar.办理入住?

16:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在Beautiful finca with pool and garden in Biniamar.办理退房?

退房时间为 10:00。

Beautiful finca with pool and garden in Biniamar.的地址在哪里?

此适合家庭入住的瑟瓦别墅在乡村,圣多明戈教堂、圣玛丽亚大教堂和圣玛利亚市长广场在 5 公里内。距离圣弗朗西斯修道院 4.8 公里。到达略塞塔站需步行 24 分钟。

点评

8.8

超赞