
Penebel Angseri Hot Springs Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Angseri Hot Springs hotels

1. Nadi Nature Resort - Adults Only
Nadi Nature Resort - Adults Only1.2 km from Angseri Hot Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is HK$889
HK$1,076 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Jatiluwih Guava Eco Living
Jatiluwih Guava Eco LivingJatiluwih, 2.4 km from Angseri Hot Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is HK$116
HK$141 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Angseri Villas Tabanan
Angseri Villas Tabanan1.4 km from Angseri Hot Springs
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is HK$201
HK$243 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Padi Bali Jatiluwih
Padi Bali JatiluwihJatiluwih, 2.3 km from Angseri Hot Springs
The price is HK$162
HK$196 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Cozzy OMAH JEGEG Tabanan Bali
Cozzy OMAH JEGEG Tabanan Bali2.7 km from Angseri Hot Springs
The price is HK$386
HK$467 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Anish Homestay Jatiluwih Tabanan
Anish Homestay Jatiluwih TabananJatiluwih, 2.8 km from Angseri Hot Springs
The price is HK$134
HK$149 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Kamanicamp
Kamanicamp3.2 km from Angseri Hot Springs
The price is HK$161
HK$300 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. Pramana Giri Kusuma
Pramana Giri Kusuma11.9 km from Angseri Hot Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is HK$554
HK$670 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost
Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost11.9 km from Angseri Hot Springs
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$390
HK$472 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. Strawberry Hill Hotel & Restaurant
Strawberry Hill Hotel & Restaurant7.8 km from Angseri Hot Springs
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$243
HK$294 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. Nandini Jungle by Hanging Gardens
Nandini Jungle by Hanging Gardens11.1 km from Angseri Hot Springs
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is HK$1,109
HK$1,342 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. Sacred Beji by GenuineHost
Sacred Beji by GenuineHost11.8 km from Angseri Hot Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is HK$268
HK$325 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

13. Senetan Villas and Spa Resort
Senetan Villas and Spa Resort12.1 km from Angseri Hot Springs
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is HK$265
HK$321 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Buahan, A Banyan Tree Escape
Buahan, A Banyan Tree Escape8.8 km from Angseri Hot Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is HK$6,941
HK$8,398 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Adiwana Dara Ayu
Adiwana Dara Ayu9.6 km from Angseri Hot Springs
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (51 reviews)
The price is HK$376
HK$456 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Dusun Bedugul Asri
Dusun Bedugul Asri9.9 km from Angseri Hot Springs
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is HK$341
HK$413 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

17. Homm Saranam Baturiti
Homm Saranam Baturiti3.9 km from Angseri Hot Springs
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (57 reviews)
The price is HK$735
HK$889 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Ti Amo Bali
Ti Amo Bali9.6 km from Angseri Hot Springs
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is HK$412
HK$498 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Akohara Buahan Village Retreat
Akohara Buahan Village Retreat10.5 km from Angseri Hot Springs
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is HK$3,600
HK$4,355 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

20. CLV Hotel & Villa
CLV Hotel & Villa9.4 km from Angseri Hot Springs
7.8 out of 10, Good, (103 reviews)
The price is HK$225
HK$272 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Angseri Hot Springs Hotel Reviews

Buahan, A Banyan Tree Escape
8/10 Good


































































