整间度假短租

Sky Studio Apartment 02 Blue Sky Rentals

Sky Studio Apartment 02 Blue Sky Rentals

Sky Studio Apartment 02 Blue Sky Rentals 的照片库

泳池
用餐
住宿场地
客房
酒吧(店内)

热门服务设施

  • 游泳池

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

Sky Studio Apartment 02 Blue Sky Rentals

  • This beautiful well-lit room is spacious, boasting a queen sized bed and an attached bathroom with hot & cold running water.

    Sit on the balcony and sip a cool drink gazing over farm & forestland. Rise early and if you’re lucky you’ll see peacocks strutting in the fields below, and egrets following the buffaloes as they wend their way through the dewy pastures. In the evenings watch the darting kingfishers and fruit bats in the pursuit of twilight morsels.
    The space
    Situated in the tranquil countryside at the foot of the rolling Kamalghats hills, you are just 4.5km from the hustle and bustle of Palolem and Patnem beaches and only 5km from the grand sweep of Agonda beach with their array of boutique shops, fantastic eateries and buzzy bars. Also close by is the secluded Butterfly beach (3.5km) and South Goa's most famous outdoor club, Leopard Valley (1 km), offering a variety of dance music three times a week, late into the night.
    Guest access
    The building is attached but separate from the Fika resort. You are welcome to lounge beside the pool and take advantage of the restaurant and the other facilities located within the premises.
    Other things to note
    Please note our rooms have been recently renovated and for the moment there is no AC, but with ceiling fans throughout, and another floor above, the rooms remain cool even in the heat of the afternoon.

    Though the famous beaches of South Goa are nearby you will require your own transport to reach them, scooty and motorbike hire options are available on request, as are numbers of auto rickshaws and taxis.

同类型住宿

街区简介

这个度假屋位于坎那科纳,位于乡村。前往帕洛伦海滩和帕特南海滩可欣赏当地自然景观。访问我们的坎那科纳旅行指南
查看坎那科纳的更多度假屋
地图
Canacona, GA

附近有什么?

  • 加尔吉芭伽海滩
    加尔吉芭伽海滩
    车程 7 分钟 - 3.8 公里
  • 帕特南海滩
    帕特南海滩
    车程 10 分钟 - 4.2 公里
  • 科洛姆海滩
    科洛姆海滩
    车程 12 分钟 - 5.9 公里
  • 帕洛伦海滩
    帕洛伦海滩
    车程 12 分钟 - 6.2 公里
  • 什里萨姆斯塔纳戈卡恩帕塔加利吉沃塔姆修道院
    车程 14 分钟 - 9.2 公里

周边介绍

  • 距恰纳乔纳站 17 分钟车程

餐厅

  • The Palm House Cafe
    车程 6 分钟
  • Surya Cafe, Galgibagh Beach
    车程 4 分钟
  • Cleo's Cafe and Restaurant
    车程 8 分钟
  • Tantra café
    车程 8 分钟
  • Magic Trees
    车程 10 分钟

常见问题

Sky Studio Apartment 02 Blue Sky Rentals 有游泳池吗?

是的,此住宿设有游泳池。

Sky Studio Apartment 02 Blue Sky Rentals 允许宠物入住吗?

不可以,该住宿不允许宠物入内。

何时可在Sky Studio Apartment 02 Blue Sky Rentals 办理入住?

16:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在Sky Studio Apartment 02 Blue Sky Rentals 办理退房?

退房时间为 11:00。

Sky Studio Apartment 02 Blue Sky Rentals 的地址在哪里?

此度假屋在乡村,距离加尔吉芭伽海滩 3.1 公里,并距离德瓦巴格海滩 4.8 公里。而且,帕洛伦海滩和什里萨姆斯塔纳戈卡恩帕塔加利吉沃塔姆修道院距离酒店不到 10 公里。