
New York Center415 Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Center415 hotels

1. Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel CollectionTheater District, 0.7 km from Center415
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$2,083
HK$2,614 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue
The Langham, New York, Fifth AvenueMidtown South, < 0.1 km from Center415
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$7,022
HK$8,085 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel0.7 km from Center415
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is HK$9,969
HK$11,467 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 0.7 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,624
HK$2,291 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. The Bryant Park Hotel
The Bryant Park HotelCentral New York City, 0.3 km from Center415
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$3,001
HK$3,741 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. The William Hotel Midtown, New York
The William Hotel Midtown, New York0.2 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (289 reviews)
The price is HK$2,560
HK$2,965 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Executive Hotel Le Soleil New York
Executive Hotel Le Soleil New YorkMidtown South, 0.2 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,628 reviews)
The price is HK$1,718
HK$2,222 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Park Terrace Hotel
Park Terrace HotelCentral New York City, 0.2 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,975 reviews)
The price is HK$2,464
HK$3,169 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel
Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel0.3 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (561 reviews)
The price is HK$2,754
HK$3,503 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. The Iroquois Times Square, a Small Luxury Hotel
The Iroquois Times Square, a Small Luxury HotelCentral New York City, 0.6 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,816 reviews)
The price is HK$1,877
HK$2,523 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. The Muse New York
The Muse New YorkTheater District, 0.8 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,458 reviews)
The price is HK$1,451
HK$2,052 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. The Kitano Hotel New York
The Kitano Hotel New York0.3 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,423 reviews)
The price is HK$3,138
HK$3,943 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Hyatt Centric Times Square New York
Hyatt Centric Times Square New YorkTheater District, 0.8 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,216 reviews)
The price is HK$2,189
HK$2,899 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. LUMA Hotel Times Square
LUMA Hotel Times SquareTheater District, 0.5 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is HK$2,083
HK$2,418 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. New York Marriott Marquis
New York Marriott MarquisTheater District, 0.9 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (4,813 reviews)
The price is HK$2,613
HK$3,431 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

17. The Westin New York Grand Central
The Westin New York Grand Central0.7 km from Center415
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,783 reviews)
The price is HK$1,954
HK$2,600 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Renaissance New York Midtown Hotel
Renaissance New York Midtown HotelGarment District, 0.7 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,349 reviews)
The price is HK$2,252
HK$2,612 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. The Gotham Hotel
The Gotham HotelMidtown East, 0.7 km from Center415
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,131 reviews)
The price is HK$1,862
HK$2,379 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel0.8 km from Center415
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,406 reviews)
The price is HK$1,677
HK$2,294 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Center415
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 287 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Bryant Park Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Center415 Hotel Reviews

Courtyard by Marriott New York Manhattan/Times Square
10/10 Excellent








































































