
Lecce Convitto Palmieri Lecce Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Convitto Palmieri Lecce hotels




1. Palazzo Sant'Anna Lecce
Palazzo Sant'Anna LecceLecce Historic Center, 0.3 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Karen
HK$1,908
HK$2,187 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




2. Casa Mamma Elvira
Casa Mamma ElviraLecce Historic Center, 0.4 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Yasmin
HK$733
HK$842 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Le Nicchie luxury rooms
Le Nicchie luxury roomsLecce Historic Center, 0.5 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
ed
HK$613
HK$710 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




4. Palazzo De Noha
Palazzo De NohaLecce Historic Center, < 0.1 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Fadi
HK$1,776
HK$1,989 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




5. La Fiermontina | Palazzo Bozzi Corso
La Fiermontina | Palazzo Bozzi CorsoLecce Historic Center, 0.8 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Saadettin
HK$1,819
HK$2,036 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




6. Pollicastro Boutique Hotel
Pollicastro Boutique HotelLecce Historic Center, 0.3 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Amelia
HK$1,479
HK$1,679 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. Vianna Suites & Spa
Vianna Suites & SpaLecce Historic Center, 0.5 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Giuseppe
HK$712
HK$818 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




8. Il Garbino Suite and Apartment
Il Garbino Suite and ApartmentLecce Historic Center, 0.1 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Liliya
HK$714
HK$821 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. 8Piuhotel
8Piuhotel1.9 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
José
HK$947
HK$1,094 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




10. Arryvo
ArryvoLecce Historic Center, 0.6 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
KYEONGJAE
HK$934
HK$1,081 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




11. Palazzo De'Belli Suites & Rooftop
Palazzo De'Belli Suites & RooftopLecce Historic Center, 0.4 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Alejandra
HK$1,523
HK$1,711 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. LHI Healthy Hotel Lecce
LHI Healthy Hotel Lecce1.6 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Mark
HK$815
HK$931 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




13. Palazzo Giusti Lecce - Exclusive Boutique Hotel
Palazzo Giusti Lecce - Exclusive Boutique Hotel0.8 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Peter
HK$1,318
HK$1,485 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




14. Dimi House
Dimi House0.8 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Wayne
HK$642
HK$742 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




15. Fiermonte Museum by La Fiermontina
Fiermonte Museum by La FiermontinaLecce Historic Center, 0.9 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Dean
HK$2,242
HK$2,659 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




16. Palazzo Zimara Boutique Hotel - The D'Angelo Family Collection
Palazzo Zimara Boutique Hotel - The D'Angelo Family CollectionLecce Historic Center, 0.3 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Greggory
HK$1,743
HK$1,952 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. B&B Il Palazzotto di Luca Luxury Suites
B&B Il Palazzotto di Luca Luxury Suites0.7 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Maricela
HK$861
HK$1,079 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




18. DIMORA di ACANTO
DIMORA di ACANTO0.5 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Theresa
HK$688
HK$792 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




19. Chiostro dei Domenicani
Chiostro dei Domenicani1.3 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Laura
HK$1,610
HK$1,824 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




20. Palazzo Belsanti
Palazzo Belsanti0.6 km from Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Ante
HK$657
HK$758 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Top Convitto Palmieri Lecce Hotel Reviews
Patria Palace Hotel Lecce - Leading Hotels of the World
10/10 Excellent
"Fantastic hotel in every way."
La Corte Bed & Breakfast
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect location. 5 minute walk from the train station. Very quiet side street and walkable to everything. Francesco was a great host. Appreciated the pastries each morning."
Abalto Suites & Rooms
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful room with an incredible view of the piazza."
SANTA CHIARA Suite Hotel & Spa - Lecce
10/10 Excellent
"staff"
Palazzo De Noha
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful property in the heart of the historic district. The concierge was knowledgeable, accommodating and well versed in securing an exceptional guide for us. Beautiful accommodation, delectable breakfast on the rooftop terrace. Five stars !"
Dimore di Lecce
8/10 Good
"Great stay. Perfect location. Comfortable room."
Arryvo
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely accommodation"
Palazzo Giusti Lecce - Exclusive Boutique Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean and the staff was excellent"
Grand Hotel di Lecce
10/10 Excellent
"A good one night stay. Very close to the train station so handy for onward travel. Breakfast was quite limited, but apart from that our stay was perfectly fine"
Other attractions near Convitto Palmieri Lecce
Piazza del Duomo
9.4/10 (391 reviews)
The Cathedral of Lecce, lavish palaces and a museum of sacred art await at this magnificent square in the heart of the old town.
Piazzetta Giosue Carducci
Learn about the local history of Lecce when you take a trip to Piazzetta Giosue Carducci. While in the area, you can find time to visit its cathedral.
Biblioteca Provinciale Nicola Bernardini
Learn about the local history of Lecce when you spend time at Biblioteca Provinciale Nicola Bernardini. While in the area, you can find time to visit its cathedral.
Palazzo Vescovile
You can learn about the history of Lecce with a stop at Palazzo Vescovile. While in the area, you can find time to visit its cathedral.
Cathedral of Lecce
9.6/10 (127 reviews)
Find out about the history of Lecce when you spend time at Cathedral of Lecce. While in the area, you can find time to visit its cathedral.
Roman Theatre
10.0/10 (1 review)
Learn about the local history of Lecce when you take a trip to Roman Theatre. Take some time to visit the cathedral in this trendy area.
Chiesa di San Matteo
You can learn about the history of Lecce with a visit to Chiesa di San Matteo. While in the area, you can find time to visit its cathedral.
Palazzo del Seminario
You can study the exhibits at Palazzo del Seminario, a museum with a storied past, during your holiday in Lecce. While in the area, you can find time to visit its cathedral.