
San Bartolome Deiland Shopping Center Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Deiland Shopping Center hotels

1. Arrecife Gran Hotel & Spa
Arrecife Gran Hotel & Spa3.2 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,757
HK$1,880 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

2. Hotel Lancelot
Hotel Lancelot3.1 km from Deiland Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$794
HK$849 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Checkin Diamar
Checkin Diamar2.8 km from Deiland Shopping Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (640 reviews)
The price is HK$927
HK$992 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Hostal España
Hostal España3.7 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$548
HK$586 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hotel César Lanzarote
Hotel César Lanzarote10.5 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is HK$4,724
HK$5,054 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Aqua Suites
Aqua Suites7.5 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is HK$1,740
HK$1,861 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Seaside Los Jameos
Seaside Los Jameos5 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (483 reviews)
The price is HK$2,266
HK$2,424 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

8. Kikerestudios
Kikerestudios9.6 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is HK$1,014
HK$1,115 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Barceló Teguise Beach - Adults only
Barceló Teguise Beach - Adults only10.4 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,497
HK$1,602 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. La Isla y el Mar Hotel Boutique - Adults Only
La Isla y el Mar Hotel Boutique - Adults Only9.2 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (487 reviews)
The price is HK$2,987
HK$3,196 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Hotel Fariones
Hotel Fariones8.8 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is HK$13,197
HK$14,121 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

12. Club Del Carmen
Club Del Carmen6.4 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (346 reviews)
The price is HK$1,253
HK$1,341 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Secrets Lanzarote Resort & Spa - Adults Only (+18) - Hyatt Inclusive Collection
Secrets Lanzarote Resort & Spa - Adults Only (+18) - Hyatt Inclusive Collection12.9 km from Deiland Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,751
HK$1,873 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

14. Aparthotel ILUNION Costa Sal Lanzarote
Aparthotel ILUNION Costa Sal Lanzarote4.5 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (105 reviews)
The price is HK$1,301
HK$1,392 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

15. Hotel Miramar
Hotel Miramar3.8 km from Deiland Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (120 reviews)
The price is HK$1,124
HK$1,236 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

16. Hotel Boutique Palacio Ico
Hotel Boutique Palacio Ico11.8 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is HK$1,523
HK$1,630 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. El Guarapo Apartamentos
El Guarapo Apartamentos9.9 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (235 reviews)
The price is HK$978
HK$1,047 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Plus Fariones Apartamentos
Plus Fariones Apartamentos8.7 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (329 reviews)
The price is HK$2,141
HK$2,290 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

19. Barceló Lanzarote Royal Level
Barceló Lanzarote Royal Level8.2 km from Deiland Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (197 reviews)
The price is HK$1,841
HK$1,970 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

20. Apartamentos Islamar
Apartamentos Islamar3.3 km from Deiland Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (97 reviews)
The price is HK$921
HK$1,013 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Deiland Shopping Center
![]() Arrecife Gran Hotel & Spa3.2 km from Deiland Shopping Center | ![]() Hotel Lancelot3.1 km from Deiland Shopping Center | ![]() Checkin Diamar2.8 km from Deiland Shopping Center | ![]() Hostal España3.7 km from Deiland Shopping Center | ![]() Hotel César Lanzarote10.5 km from Deiland Shopping Center |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | 8.2 Very good 640 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 31 reviews |
The price is HK$1,757 HK$1,880 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is HK$794 HK$849 total includes taxes & fees 30 Nov - 1 Dec | The price is HK$927 HK$992 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is HK$548 HK$586 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is HK$4,724 HK$5,054 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Deiland Shopping Center Hotel Reviews

Hostal Residencia Cardona
10/10 Excellent



































































