
Rome Farnese Gardens Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Farnese Gardens hotels

1. Fantini Rooms- Fori Imperiali
Fantini Rooms- Fori ImperialiMonti, 0.6 km from Farnese Gardens
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is HK$1,293
HK$1,510 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

2. Domus Vitra
Domus VitraMonti, 0.5 km from Farnese Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is HK$810
HK$996 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

3. Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels
Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels0.4 km from Farnese Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is HK$3,000
HK$3,430 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Velabro Luxury Loft
Velabro Luxury Loft0.3 km from Farnese Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$1,982
HK$2,285 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. HOTEL FORI IMPERIALI
HOTEL FORI IMPERIALIMonti, 0.4 km from Farnese Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (217 reviews)
The price is HK$1,259
HK$1,490 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

6. Palazzo Baj in Trastevere
Palazzo Baj in TrastevereTrastevere, 0.7 km from Farnese Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is HK$1,340
HK$1,562 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Dimora ai Fori - Guesthouse
Dimora ai Fori - GuesthouseMonti, 0.4 km from Farnese Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (203 reviews)
The price is HK$1,315
HK$1,534 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Fauno Urban Resort
Fauno Urban Resort0.8 km from Farnese Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is HK$912
HK$1,126 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Ibernesi 1 Apartment
Ibernesi 1 ApartmentMonti, 0.5 km from Farnese Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$801
HK$1,597 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

10. Otivm Hotel
Otivm HotelCampitelli, 0.7 km from Farnese Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (831 reviews)
The price is HK$1,746
HK$2,052 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Condominio Monti Boutique Hotel
Condominio Monti Boutique HotelRepubblica, 0.8 km from Farnese Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (473 reviews)
The price is HK$1,267
HK$1,499 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Sweet Dreams Roma
Sweet Dreams RomaMonti, 0.7 km from Farnese Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is HK$847
HK$1,168 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

13. Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection
Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection0.7 km from Farnese Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$1,563
HK$2,438 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. H10 Palazzo Galla
H10 Palazzo GallaTrevi, 0.7 km from Farnese Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (480 reviews)
The price is HK$2,068
HK$2,406 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. 163 Boutique Hotel
163 Boutique HotelMonti, 0.7 km from Farnese Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (154 reviews)
The price is HK$1,140
HK$1,325 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. HT6 Boutique Hotel
HT6 Boutique Hotel0.8 km from Farnese Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (463 reviews)
The price is HK$2,274
HK$2,633 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. NH Collection Roma Fori Imperiali
NH Collection Roma Fori ImperialiMonti, 0.7 km from Farnese Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is HK$3,420
HK$3,937 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

18. Radisson Collection Hotel, Roma Antica
Radisson Collection Hotel, Roma AnticaPigna, 0.8 km from Farnese Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (277 reviews)
The price is HK$2,510
HK$2,937 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Palm Suite - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Palm Suite - Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldMonti, 0.4 km from Farnese Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is HK$3,641
HK$4,128 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Nerva Boutique Hotel
Nerva Boutique HotelMonti, 0.5 km from Farnese Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (274 reviews)
The price is HK$2,272
HK$2,603 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Farnese Gardens Hotel Reviews

Ruby Giulia Hotel Rome
10/10 Excellent






































































