
Bad Aibling Kurpark Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kurpark hotels

1. Romantik Hotel Das Lindner
Romantik Hotel Das Lindner0.5 km from Kurpark
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is HK$1,295
HK$1,438 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Hotel Schmelmer Hof
Hotel Schmelmer Hof1.5 km from Kurpark
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (302 reviews)
The price is HK$1,069
HK$1,502 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Hotel St Georg
Hotel St Georg1.1 km from Kurpark
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (528 reviews)
The price is HK$1,256
HK$1,397 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Aschbacher Hof
Aschbacher Hof15.7 km from Kurpark
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is HK$1,142
HK$1,222 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Gästehaus Funk
Gästehaus Funk9.2 km from Kurpark
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$938
HK$1,047 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Premier Inn Rosenheim City Lokhöfe
Premier Inn Rosenheim City Lokhöfe7.5 km from Kurpark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (203 reviews)
The price is HK$492
HK$526 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Happinger Hof
Happinger Hof9.3 km from Kurpark
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$1,189
HK$1,272 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Hotel Bayerischer Hof Miesbach, BW Premier Collection
Hotel Bayerischer Hof Miesbach, BW Premier Collection14.7 km from Kurpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (338 reviews)
The price is HK$1,207
HK$1,292 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Hotel San Gabriele
Hotel San Gabriele8.4 km from Kurpark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (318 reviews)
The price is HK$856
HK$916 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Landgasthof zum Erdinger Weissbrau
Landgasthof zum Erdinger Weissbrau7.8 km from Kurpark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (67 reviews)
The price is HK$950
HK$1,017 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Holiday Inn Express Rosenheim by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Rosenheim by IHG8.7 km from Kurpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (561 reviews)
The price is HK$522
HK$559 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Gasthof-Hotel Hoehensteiger
Gasthof-Hotel Hoehensteiger7.8 km from Kurpark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (147 reviews)
The price is HK$614
HK$657 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Hotel Zur Post Rohrdorf
Hotel Zur Post Rohrdorf13.7 km from Kurpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (303 reviews)
The price is HK$1,158
HK$1,239 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Gasthof & Hotel Bichler
Gasthof & Hotel Bichler15.7 km from Kurpark
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is HK$971
HK$1,039 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. Karma Bavaria
Karma Bavaria17.6 km from Kurpark
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (174 reviews)
The price is HK$2,048
HK$2,244 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Limehome Rosenheim Gillitzerstraße
Limehome Rosenheim Gillitzerstraße8.5 km from Kurpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is HK$612
HK$655 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. B&B Hotel Rosenheim
B&B Hotel Rosenheim8 km from Kurpark
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (173 reviews)
The price is HK$538
HK$576 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. My Home My Hotel Rosenheim
My Home My Hotel Rosenheim9.5 km from Kurpark
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (367 reviews)
The price is HK$626
HK$670 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. ibis Styles Rosenheim
ibis Styles Rosenheim8.7 km from Kurpark
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (242 reviews)
The price is HK$485
HK$519 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. Coffee Fellows Hotel Irschenberg Süd
Coffee Fellows Hotel Irschenberg Süd8.5 km from Kurpark
7.8 out of 10, Good, (290 reviews)
The price is HK$646
HK$691 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Kurpark Hotel Reviews

Hotel Schmelmer Hof
8/10 Good
































































