
Melbourne Lamington Drive Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lamington Drive hotels

1. The StandardX, Melbourne
The StandardX, MelbourneFitzroy, 0.9 km from Lamington Drive
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (330 reviews)
The price is HK$935
HK$1,029 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Lanson Place Parliament Gardens
Lanson Place Parliament GardensEast Melbourne, 1.8 km from Lamington Drive
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (244 reviews)
The price is HK$1,495
HK$1,645 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Lane House
The Lane HouseMelbourne Central Business District, 2.2 km from Lamington Drive
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$1,345
HK$1,480 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Quest Collingwood
Quest Collingwood1.1 km from Lamington Drive
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is HK$1,008
HK$1,109 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Zagame's House
Zagame's House2 km from Lamington Drive
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (651 reviews)
The price is HK$1,125
HK$1,238 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Tyrian Serviced Apartments Fitzroy
Tyrian Serviced Apartments FitzroyFitzroy, 0.9 km from Lamington Drive
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (656 reviews)
The price is HK$1,090
HK$1,199 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. The Motley Hotel Melbourne, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
The Motley Hotel Melbourne, Tapestry Collection by Hilton2.5 km from Lamington Drive
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is HK$1,260
HK$1,260 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Veriu Collingwood
Veriu Collingwood0.3 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (277 reviews)
The price is HK$1,013
HK$1,114 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Park Hyatt Melbourne
Park Hyatt MelbourneEast Melbourne, 1.9 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$2,006
HK$2,206 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Rydges Melbourne
Rydges Melbourne2.2 km from Lamington Drive
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (953 reviews)
The price is HK$1,152
HK$1,268 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Next Hotel Melbourne, Curio Collection by Hilton
Next Hotel Melbourne, Curio Collection by HiltonMelbourne Central Business District, 2.4 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (808 reviews)
The price is HK$1,351
HK$1,351 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Urban Rest Lanbruk
Urban Rest Lanbruk2.4 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (193 reviews)
The price is HK$875
HK$962 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Le Méridien Melbourne
Le Méridien Melbourne2.1 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (508 reviews)
The price is HK$1,250
HK$1,375 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Quest Jolimont
Quest JolimontEast Melbourne, 2.3 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (557 reviews)
The price is HK$855
HK$941 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. The Westin Melbourne
The Westin MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 2.7 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,751
HK$1,926 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Hyde Melbourne Place
Hyde Melbourne PlaceMelbourne Central Business District, 2.5 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (161 reviews)
The price is HK$1,381
HK$1,381 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. lyf Collingwood Melbourne
lyf Collingwood Melbourne1.1 km from Lamington Drive
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is HK$788
HK$867 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Lancemore Crossley St Melbourne
Lancemore Crossley St Melbourne2.1 km from Lamington Drive
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (674 reviews)
The price is HK$1,148
HK$1,263 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Grand Hyatt Melbourne
Grand Hyatt MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 2.5 km from Lamington Drive
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is HK$1,700
HK$1,871 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Brady Hotels Jones Lane
Brady Hotels Jones LaneMelbourne Central Business District, 2.1 km from Lamington Drive
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is HK$756
HK$832 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Lamington Drive
![]() The StandardX, MelbourneFitzroy, 0.9 km from Lamington Drive | ![]() Lanson Place Parliament GardensEast Melbourne, 1.8 km from Lamington Drive | ![]() The Lane HouseMelbourne Central Business District, 2.2 km from Lamington Drive | ![]() Quest Collingwood1.1 km from Lamington Drive | ![]() Zagame's House2 km from Lamington Drive |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 330 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 244 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 145 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 651 reviews |
The price is HK$935 HK$1,029 total includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov | The price is HK$1,495 HK$1,645 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is HK$1,345 HK$1,480 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is HK$1,008 HK$1,109 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is HK$1,125 HK$1,238 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Lamington Drive Hotel Reviews

Pegasus Apart'Hotel
10/10 Excellent



































































