整间共管公寓

7 Bd / 6,5 Ba / Sleeps 18 / Solara Resort

7 Bd / 6,5 Ba / Sleeps 18 / Solara Resort

7 Bd / 6,5 Ba / Sleeps 18 / Solara Resort的照片库

外观
客房
用餐
私人厨房
游戏室

点评

9.2/10
非常棒

热门服务设施

  • 游泳池
  • 热水浴缸
  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 烘干机
  • 免费 Wi-Fi

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

7 Bd / 6,5 Ba / Sleeps 18 / Solara Resort

  • ABOUT THIS HOME: *Community: Solara Resort *7 Bedrooms/ 6.5 Bathrooms / Sleeps 18 *Location: Fleming Mist Place, Kissimmee FL 34747 *Disney (7.2 mi) / SeaWorld (16.6 mi) / Universal Studios (20.3 mi) / Legoland (29.1 mi) / Convention Center (10.9 mi)
    ★Extras Services: POOL/SPA HEATING: Enhance your relaxation experience with our pool/spa heating service, available upon request for an additional fee of $49 per day. Please note that this service requires a minimum booking of 3 days. GRILL USAGE: Enjoy a delightful barbecue evening by requesting our grill service for a one-time fee of $81. We provide a propane tank for your convenience and can refill it as needed throughout your stay. HOUSEKEEPING: The unit will be thoroughly cleaned and inspected by a professional cleaning company before your check-in. Clean sheets and towels will be available in the unit. Mid-stay cleaning services during your stay can be requested for an additional fee. Check in: 4 pm. Check out: 10 am. Guest access Entire house is available for guest use. Keypad access Maximum occupancy of 5 vehicles parked in front of the unit.**Please make sure that cars are not parked on the grass or blocking the sidewalk.** Commercial vehicles, trailers, RVs, buses, golf carts, or boats are not allowed in Solara Resort. We provide a small welcome kit to get you started. Please stop by the nearest supermarket to pick up any additional items you may need during your stay.
    BED CONFIGURATION: 1st Floor Bedroom 1: 2 Full Beds; Bedroom 2: 1 King Bed, en-suite; 1 Shared bathroom; 1 Half bathroom in the outdoor area; 2nd Floor Bedroom 3: 2 Full Beds, en-suite, Alice in Wonderland theme; Bedroom 4: 1 Queen bed, en-suite; Bedroom 5: 1 Full Bed, The Simpsons Theme; Bedroom 6: 1 Full bed, Space theme, shared bathroom; Bedroom 7: 1 Full bed, Space Jam Theme, shared bathroom; 1 Social bathroom; 1 Game room. This home features 3 full en-suites. *Central AC *Private Door Code for Each Guest Stay *Fully Equipped Kitchen *Washer & Dryer *Towels, Washcloths, Linens Provided *Hair Dryers, Iron & Ironing Board *TV in Every Bedroom *Family Room with Flat Screen TV *Free Cable TV & WiFi *Private Screened-in Pool + Child Safety Pool Fence *Outdoor Patio Furniture with Sun Loungers Pack ’n Play / High Chair (Free Upon Request)
    Solara Resort - AT SOLARA PHASE 1 *Soccer Field *Playground *Workstation *Sundry Shop *Fitness Center *Gated Community *Poolside Cabanas *Gated Community *Restaurant & Bars *Heated Grand Pool *Children's Splash Pad *Coffee & Gelato Cafe *Sand Volleyball Court *Full-sized Basketball Court *Tween/Teen Hangout Center *FlowRider Surf Simulator (*Fee Required)

同类型住宿

街区简介

这个共管式公寓位于基西米。如果您的日程安排包括外出活动,冠军门高尔夫俱乐部和神秘沙丘高尔夫球俱乐部肯定值得一逛,若对购物情有独钟,可以前往旧城区和迪士尼之泉™。带孩子一起旅行?切勿错过华特迪士尼世界® 度假区和迪斯尼动物王国主题公园。访问我们的基西米旅行指南
查看奥兰多的更多出租公寓
地图
Kissimmee, FL

附近有什么?

  • 东北地区公园
    车程 4 分钟 - 3.1 公里
  • Davenport 湖
    车程 4 分钟 - 3.4 公里
  • 四角足球俱乐部
    车程 6 分钟 - 5.4 公里
  • 高地自然保护区高尔夫俱乐部
    车程 7 分钟 - 4.4 公里
  • 橙湖高尔夫球场
    车程 8 分钟 - 9.8 公里

周边介绍

  • 距基西米站 31 分钟车程
  • 基西米盖特韦机场 (ISM) - 45 分钟车程

餐厅

  • McDonald's
    车程 5 分钟
  • Twistee Treat Berry Town
    车程 5 分钟
  • Chick-Fil-A
    车程 9 分钟
  • 7-Eleven
    步行 15 分钟
  • Taco Bell
    车程 6 分钟

常见问题

7 Bd / 6,5 Ba / Sleeps 18 / Solara Resort有游泳池吗?

是的,此住宿设有1 个室外游泳池。

7 Bd / 6,5 Ba / Sleeps 18 / Solara Resort允许宠物入住吗?

不可以,该住宿不允许宠物入内。

停车费是多少?

该住宿提供室内停车服务。

何时可在7 Bd / 6,5 Ba / Sleeps 18 / Solara Resort办理入住?

16:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在7 Bd / 6,5 Ba / Sleeps 18 / Solara Resort办理退房?

退房时间为 10:00。

7 Bd / 6,5 Ba / Sleeps 18 / Solara Resort的地址在哪里?

此适合家庭入住的基西米共管式公寓楼距离高地自然保护区高尔夫俱乐部、Davenport 湖和四角足球俱乐部 5 公里。而且,瑟法力水上乐园和岛H2O现场!距离酒店不到 10 公里。

点评

9.2

非常棒