
Rome Pavart Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pavart hotels

1. Roma Five Suites
Roma Five SuitesCampitelli, 0.8 km from Pavart
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is HK$2,137
HK$2,456 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

2. Farnese Jacuzzi Apartment
Farnese Jacuzzi ApartmentRegola, 0.7 km from Pavart
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is HK$1,167
HK$1,651 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Residenza Gens Julia
Residenza Gens Julia0.7 km from Pavart
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (180 reviews)
The price is HK$1,503
HK$1,741 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

4. 4 Seasons Roma Trastevere
4 Seasons Roma Trastevere0.9 km from Pavart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is HK$1,125
HK$1,343 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. In Trastevere house
In Trastevere houseTrastevere, 0.3 km from Pavart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is HK$1,251
HK$1,499 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels
Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels0.6 km from Pavart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is HK$2,348
HK$2,714 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Cavalieri Palace Roma
Cavalieri Palace RomaSant'Eustachio, 0.7 km from Pavart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is HK$1,059
HK$1,270 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hotel Santa Maria
Hotel Santa MariaTrastevere, 0.5 km from Pavart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (898 reviews)
The price is HK$1,336
HK$1,575 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Buonanotte Garibaldi
Buonanotte GaribaldiTrastevere, 0.8 km from Pavart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is HK$2,209
HK$2,535 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. Be Mate Trastevere II
Be Mate Trastevere IITrastevere, 0.4 km from Pavart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$1,613
HK$1,880 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Hotel Smeraldo
Hotel SmeraldoSant'Eustachio, 0.7 km from Pavart
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,229
HK$1,458 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. citizenM Rome Isola Tiberina
citizenM Rome Isola TiberinaRegola, 0.4 km from Pavart
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (975 reviews)
The price is HK$1,424
HK$1,697 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hotel L'Orologio Roma
Hotel L'Orologio RomaSant'Eustachio, 0.9 km from Pavart
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is HK$1,688
HK$1,988 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. Be Mate Trastevere I
Be Mate Trastevere ITrastevere, 0.4 km from Pavart
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is HK$2,069
HK$2,381 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Donna Camilla Savelli – VRetreats
Donna Camilla Savelli – VRetreatsTrastevere, 0.8 km from Pavart
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,376
HK$1,645 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Jb Relais - Campo De' Fiori
Jb Relais - Campo De' FioriRegola, 0.8 km from Pavart
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (210 reviews)
The price is HK$1,010
HK$1,217 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection
Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection0.5 km from Pavart
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$1,560
HK$2,433 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Otivm Hotel
Otivm HotelCampitelli, 0.9 km from Pavart
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (832 reviews)
The price is HK$1,750
HK$2,056 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. HT6 Boutique Hotel
HT6 Boutique Hotel0.5 km from Pavart
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (464 reviews)
The price is HK$2,050
HK$2,386 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Pavart Hotel Reviews

Hotel Delle Nazioni
10/10 Excellent



































































