
Quechee Gorge Village Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Quechee Gorge Village hotels

1. Align Inn Vermont
Align Inn Vermont0.4 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,424 reviews)
The price is HK$963
HK$1,060 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. The Jackson
The Jackson12.5 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (334 reviews)
The price is HK$966
HK$1,063 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Best Western West Lebanon-Hanover Hotel
Best Western West Lebanon-Hanover Hotel6.9 km from Quechee Gorge Village
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is HK$893
HK$969 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Courtyard by Marriott Hanover Lebanon
Courtyard by Marriott Hanover Lebanon12 km from Quechee Gorge Village
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,127
HK$1,223 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Norwich Inn
Norwich Inn11.3 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (467 reviews)
The price is HK$1,467
HK$1,599 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins
Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins12.8 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$883
HK$1,390 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Six South St Hotel
Six South St Hotel11.2 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$1,687
HK$1,830 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Sleep Woodstock Motel
Sleep Woodstock Motel16.6 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (645 reviews)
The price is HK$628
HK$993 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

9. Residence Inn by Marriott Hanover Lebanon
Residence Inn by Marriott Hanover Lebanon11.8 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (509 reviews)
The price is HK$1,405
HK$1,524 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. The Shire Woodstock
The Shire Woodstock9.2 km from Quechee Gorge Village
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$904
HK$1,074 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Fireside Inn & Suites West Lebanon
Fireside Inn & Suites West Lebanon6.6 km from Quechee Gorge Village
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,017 reviews)
The price is HK$1,101
HK$1,195 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hilton Garden Inn Hanover Lebanon
Hilton Garden Inn Hanover Lebanon12.7 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$1,393
HK$1,512 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Hampton Inn White River Junction
Hampton Inn White River Junction4.7 km from Quechee Gorge Village
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$1,060
HK$1,166 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites White River Junction by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites White River Junction by IHG4.7 km from Quechee Gorge Village
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$890
HK$979 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hanover Inn Dartmouth
Hanover Inn Dartmouth11.4 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (988 reviews)
The price is HK$1,797
HK$1,950 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Hotel Coolidge
Hotel Coolidge6.5 km from Quechee Gorge Village
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is HK$916
HK$1,007 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. The Vesper
The Vesper9.4 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (82 reviews)
The price is HK$1,294
HK$1,423 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. Woodstock Inn & Resort
Woodstock Inn & Resort9.8 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (624 reviews)
The price is HK$2,894
HK$3,528 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Holiday Inn Club Vacations Mount Ascutney Resort by IHG
Holiday Inn Club Vacations Mount Ascutney Resort by IHG19.9 km from Quechee Gorge Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (893 reviews)
The price is HK$1,089
HK$1,317 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Quality Inn Lebanon - Hanover
Quality Inn Lebanon - Hanover12.5 km from Quechee Gorge Village
7.4 out of 10, Good, (659 reviews)
The price is HK$805
HK$873 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Quechee Gorge Village
![]() Align Inn Vermont0.4 km from Quechee Gorge Village | ![]() The Jackson12.5 km from Quechee Gorge Village | ![]() Best Western West Lebanon-Hanover Hotel6.9 km from Quechee Gorge Village | ![]() Courtyard by Marriott Hanover Lebanon12 km from Quechee Gorge Village | ![]() Norwich Inn11.3 km from Quechee Gorge Village |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 1,424 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 334 reviews | 8.4 Very good 1,007 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 1,001 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 467 reviews |
The price is HK$963 HK$1,060 total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is HK$966 HK$1,063 total includes taxes & fees 5 Nov - 6 Nov | The price is HK$893 HK$969 total includes taxes & fees 4 Nov - 5 Nov | The price is HK$1,127 HK$1,223 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is HK$1,467 HK$1,599 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Quechee Gorge Village Hotel Reviews

Align Inn Vermont
10/10 Excellent






































































