整间共管公寓

Seagrove Crush- Renovated- Steps to Private Beach!

Seagrove Crush- Renovated- Steps to Private Beach!

Seagrove Crush- Renovated- Steps to Private Beach!的照片库

其他
海滩
外观
住宿内部
私人厨房

点评

10/10
绝佳

热门服务设施

  • 游泳池
  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 烘干机
  • 空调
  • 提供停车位

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

Seagrove Crush- Renovated- Steps to Private Beach!

  • Summary:

    Seagrove Crush by Kismet Properties of 30A

    Discover the ultimate beachside retreat at The Palms at Seagrove D6, perfectly situated in the heart of Seagrove Beach and just under a mile from iconic Seaside. This beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained condo offers unparalleled convenience with no roads to cross to reach the Gulf. Enjoy private beach access just 300 feet from your door, where you can feel the sand between your toes in under two minutes.



    The Space:

    Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully designed open-concept floor plan that flows seamlessly onto a large private balcony—the perfect spot for savoring Gulf breezes and golden sunsets. The condo has been recently updated with stylish vinyl flooring, fresh paint, and modern finishes throughout. Whether you're whipping up a meal in the renovated kitchen with its custom island or relaxing in the spacious living area, this home is designed for comfort and coastal style.



    Key Features:

    -Just 300 feet to Private Beach Access (No roads to cross)

    -Newly Renovated with Modern Finishes

    -Large Private Balcony

    -Hallway Bunk Beds (Perfect for kids!)

    -Washer & Dryer in unit



    Sleeping Arrangements:

    Primary Bedroom – King Bed – Private Ensuite Bathroom

    Hallway Nook – Twin-over-Twin Bunk Beds – Shared Hall Bathroom

    Living Area – Sleeper Sofa – Shared Hall Bathroom



    Neighborhood:

    Seagrove Beach is the quintessential heart of 30A, known for its laid-back charm, lush oak canopies, and beautiful white sand dunes. As one of the original 30A communities, it offers a wonderful mix of old-Florida nostalgia and modern luxury. The Palms at Seagrove is perfectly positioned; you’re just a short walk or bike ride from the world-class dining, boutique shopping, and famous food trailers of Seaside, while tucked away in a peaceful, beachside enclave.



    Community Amenities:

    -Sparkling Community Pool

    -Private Beach Access

    -Picnic Area & BBQ Grills



    Beach Access:

    Private Beach Access for The Palms at Seagrove – Located just 300 feet from the unit with no roads to cross.



    Guest Access:

    Guests are given a unique door code for their stay.

    Check-In: 4:00 PM | Check-Out: 10:00 AM

    Parking: 1 Vehicle Max. No Boats, Trailers, or U-Hauls. No street parking.



    Other Things to Note House Rules:

    Must be 25 or older to rent. Primary guest must stay at the property.

    No smoking.

    No parties or events.

    No Pets

    The primary guest is required to sign the Kismet Properties Renter’s Agreement and upload a photo ID.



    What We Provide:

    Initial starter supply of paper products, soap, and basic kitchen essentials.

    All bedding linens and bath towels (please bring your own beach towels).



    The Neighborhood:

    Seagrove Beach is the quintessential heart of 30A, known for its laid-back charm, lush oak canopies, and beautiful white sand dunes. As one of the original 30A communities, it offers a wonderful mix of old-Florida nostalgia and modern luxury. The Palms at Seagrove is perfectly positioned; you’re just a short walk or bike ride from the world-class dining, boutique shopping, and famous food trailers of Seaside, while tucked away in a peaceful, beachside enclave.

同类型住宿

街区简介

这个共管式公寓地处圣罗莎海滩的锡格罗夫海滩,临近沙滩。前往科尔曼海滩和阿利斯海滩可欣赏当地自然景观。日狗书店和伊甸花园州立公园同样值得参观。您可就近选择钓鱼,体验该地区的水上游乐活动,或者选择骑自行车,体验优美的户外风景。访问我们的圣罗莎海滩旅行指南
查看圣罗莎海滩的更多出租公寓
地图
Santa Rosa Beach, FL

附近有什么?

  • 东西格罗夫海滩
    东西格罗夫海滩
    步行 2 分钟 - 0.2 公里
  • 锡格罗夫海滩西
    锡格罗夫海滩西
    车程 3 分钟 - 1.8 公里
  • 科尔曼海滩
    科尔曼海滩
    车程 4 分钟 - 2.5 公里
  • 阿利斯海滩
    阿利斯海滩
    车程 13 分钟 - 9.4 公里
  • 东湖
    车程 4 分钟 - 2.5 公里

周边介绍

  • 佛罗里达西北海滩国际机场 (ECP) - 50 分钟车程

餐厅

  • Pickles
    车程 4 分钟
  • Bud & Alley's Waterfront Restaurant & Bar
    车程 4 分钟
  • Old Florida Fish House
    车程 4 分钟
  • The Perfect Pig
    步行 14 分钟
  • Black Bear Bread Company
    车程 4 分钟

常见问题

Seagrove Crush- Renovated- Steps to Private Beach!有游泳池吗?

是的,此住宿设有游泳池。

Seagrove Crush- Renovated- Steps to Private Beach!允许宠物入住吗?

不可以,该住宿不允许宠物入内。

停车费是多少?

该住宿提供室内停车服务。

何时可在Seagrove Crush- Renovated- Steps to Private Beach!办理入住?

16:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在Seagrove Crush- Renovated- Steps to Private Beach!办理退房?

退房时间为 10:00。

Seagrove Crush- Renovated- Steps to Private Beach!的地址在哪里?

此共管式公寓楼位于锡格罗夫海滩,距离东西格罗夫海滩和科尔曼海滩不到 2 公里。而且,锡格罗夫海滩西和东湖距离酒店不到 3 公里。

点评

10

绝佳