
Tokyo Yoyogi Park Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Yoyogi Park hotels

1. VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA1.4 km from Yoyogi Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$2,006
HK$2,207 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. illi Tex Aoyama
illi Tex Aoyama2.3 km from Yoyogi Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$1,381
HK$1,519 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel1.9 km from Yoyogi Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is HK$3,905
HK$4,295 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel1.6 km from Yoyogi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,783 reviews)
The price is HK$3,689
HK$4,128 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG
Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG1.7 km from Yoyogi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (712 reviews)
The price is HK$3,047
HK$4,103 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya1.7 km from Yoyogi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (316 reviews)
The price is HK$3,329
HK$4,028 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG1.2 km from Yoyogi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (760 reviews)
The price is HK$3,379
HK$3,717 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 1.6 km from Yoyogi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,223 reviews)
The price is HK$2,484
HK$3,060 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. MIMARU Tokyo Shinjuku West
MIMARU Tokyo Shinjuku West1.8 km from Yoyogi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (636 reviews)
The price is HK$2,913
HK$3,205 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 2.2 km from Yoyogi Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,874 reviews)
The price is HK$1,422
HK$1,564 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. &Here SHINJUKU
&Here SHINJUKU2.6 km from Yoyogi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
The price is HK$2,493
HK$2,742 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo0.9 km from Yoyogi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (626 reviews)
The price is HK$1,238
HK$1,498 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK
TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK0.4 km from Yoyogi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is HK$5,088
HK$5,596 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. illi Nuto Shinjuku
illi Nuto ShinjukuShinjuku, 2.7 km from Yoyogi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is HK$2,068
HK$2,274 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Tokyu Stay Shibuya
Tokyu Stay Shibuya1.6 km from Yoyogi Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,035 reviews)
The price is HK$1,828
HK$2,010 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Nishi Shinjuku PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Nishi Shinjuku PREMIER2.7 km from Yoyogi Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,471 reviews)
The price is HK$1,246
HK$1,381 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Shinjuku
JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Shinjuku2 km from Yoyogi Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,771 reviews)
The price is HK$2,175
HK$2,393 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 1 km from Yoyogi Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,165
HK$1,281 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

19. Four Points Flex By Sheraton Tokyo Shibuya West
Four Points Flex By Sheraton Tokyo Shibuya West2.2 km from Yoyogi Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$1,393
HK$1,533 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

20. Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo
Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo2.2 km from Yoyogi Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,316 reviews)
The price is HK$1,772
HK$2,242 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Yoyogi Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() illi Tex Aoyama | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,783 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 712 reviews | View |
Top Yoyogi Park Hotel Reviews

Hotel Gracery Shinjuku
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Yoyogi Park
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Casino Hotel Hotels in Shibuya
- Tokyo Prefecture Hotels
- Hotels near Tokyo Tourist Information Center
- Boutique Hotel Hotels in Dogenzaka
- Hotels near Meiji Jingu Shrine
- Lodges in Yoyogi-Hachiman Station
- Lodges in Yoyogi Station
- Hotel Monterey Group in Harajuku
- Prince Hotels in Shibuya
- Hotels near Meiji Jingu Stadium
- Hotels near Shibuya Crossing
- Daiwa Roynet Hotels in Shibuya
- Hotels near Shibuya Hikarie
- Jingumae Hotels
- Hotels near Oak Omotesando
- Livemax Hotels in Shibuya
- Hostels in Harajuku Station
- B&B in Shibuya Station
- Resorts in Harajuku Station
- Boutique Hotel Hotels in Shibuya
- Hotels near Takeshita Street
- Aparthotels in Meiji-jingumae 'Harajuku' Station
- Hotels near NTT DoCoMo Yoyogi Building
- Yoyogi Hotels
- Villas in Meiji-jingumae 'Harajuku' Station
- Tokyo Hotels
- Business Hotel Hotels in Shibuya
- Hilton Hotels in Shibuya
- Dogenzaka Hotels
- Hotels near New National Theatre Tokyo
- Residences in Sangubashi Station
- Cottages in Yoyogi-Uehara Station
- Sakuragaokacho Hotels
- Higashi Hotels
- Hotels near Shibuya Station
- Hotels near Yoyogi-Uehara Station
- Resorts in Komaba-Todaimae Station
- Aparthotels in Omote-sando Station
- Four Seasons Hotels in Tomigaya
- Villas in Shibuya Station
- Hostels in Yoyogi-Hachiman Station
- Aparthotels in Yoyogi-Hachiman Station
- Tomigaya Hotels
- Hotels near Tokyo Opera City Concert Hall
- Hotels near Laforet Museum
- Pet-Friendly Hotel Hotels in Shibuya
- Resorts in Yoyogi-Hachiman Station
- Apartments in Kita-sando Station
- Hotel with Pool Hotels in Shibuya
- Hotels near Yoyogi National Gymnasium
- Cheap Hotels in Shibuya
- Apartments in Yoyogi-Hachiman Station
- Independent Hotels in Shibuya
- Ryokans in Yoyogi-Hachiman Station
- Aoyama Hotels
- Shibuya Hotels
- Ranches in Yoyogi-Hachiman Station
- Hokke Club Hotels in Shibuya
- Hotels near Gaienmae Station
- Family Hotel Hotels in Yoyogi
- Condo Rentals in Yoyogi-Uehara Station
- Aparthotels in Yoyogi-Uehara Station
- Guest Houses in Yoyogi-uehara Station
- Hostels in Meiji-jingumae 'Harajuku' Station
- Guest Houses in Hatsudai Station
- Boutique Hotel Hotels in Harajuku
- Historic Hotel Hotels in Shibuya
- Hotels near Harajuku Station
- Tokyu Hotels in Shibuya
- Shinjuku Hotels
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Shibuya
- Resorts in Yoyogi Station
- Waterpark Hotels in Shibuya
- Aparthotels in Kita-sando Station
- Okura Hotels & Resorts in Udagawacho
- Spa Hotel Hotels in Shibuya
- Bar Hotel Hotels in Shibuya
- Hachiyamacho Hotels
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotel Hotels in Shibuya
- Ski Hotel Hotels in Shibuya
- Hotels near Omotesando
- Hotels near Omotesando Hills












































































