
Alberobello Alberobello Town Hall Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Alberobello Town Hall hotels




1. Lunalì
Lunalì2.7 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Catherine
HK$957
HK$1,105 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




2. Montesanto 60 Suite & Relax Alberobello
Montesanto 60 Suite & Relax AlberobelloRione Monti, 0.2 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Reina
HK$907
HK$1,623 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




3. B&B Panaro
B&B Panaro0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Nick
HK$1,060
HK$1,438 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




4. Palazzo Scotto
Palazzo Scotto0.2 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Margarita
HK$980
HK$1,131 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




5. La Rosa dei Trulli B&B
La Rosa dei Trulli B&B1.5 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Linda
HK$1,164
HK$1,298 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




6. Trulli Di Zia Vittoria
Trulli Di Zia Vittoria0.1 km from Alberobello Town Hall
victor
HK$1,236
HK$1,412 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




7. Romantic Trulli
Romantic TrulliRione Monti, 0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
John
HK$1,444
HK$1,641 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




8. Trulli Holiday Albergo Diffuso
Trulli Holiday Albergo Diffuso0.1 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Suzi
HK$868
HK$1,008 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




9. Trulli in corte
Trulli in corte0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
damiano
HK$842
HK$979 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




10. Perlage Suite Luxury B&B
Perlage Suite Luxury B&B< 0.1 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Krikour
HK$1,090
HK$1,252 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




11. Le Alcove Luxury Resort nei Trulli
Le Alcove Luxury Resort nei Trulli< 0.1 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Ricardo
HK$2,045
HK$2,319 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




12. Hotel Silva
Hotel Silva0.6 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Lourdes
HK$907
HK$1,051 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




13. Mirum Apuliae
Mirum Apuliae0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
LUIZ
HK$713
HK$837 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




14. Trulli e Puglia
Trulli e PugliaRione Monti, 0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Alon
HK$1,069
HK$1,229 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. Palazzo Scotto - Widespread Collection
Palazzo Scotto - Widespread Collection0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Heidi
HK$534
HK$640 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




16. Grand Hotel Olimpo
Grand Hotel Olimpo0.7 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Michael
HK$861
HK$1,000 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




17. Colle Del Sole Hotel
Colle Del Sole Hotel0.8 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Jon-Kåre
HK$969
HK$1,118 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




18. TRULLI LITHOS SUITE
TRULLI LITHOS SUITE0.4 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Saurin
HK$697
HK$819 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




19. Giardino dei Trulli
Giardino dei Trulli0.2 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Jaye
HK$1,227
HK$1,402 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. Trulli bbalberobello
Trulli bbalberobello0.7 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Francis
HK$570
HK$1,207 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Top Alberobello Town Hall Hotel Reviews
Hotel Silva
10/10 Excellent
"We enjoyed our stay."
Trulli in corte
10/10 Excellent
"We had a fantastic stay. The room was spotless, modern bathroom, great location, free parking, and the staff (Aleandro) was unbelievably friendly and helpful. One of the best stays on our current trip."
Mirum Apuliae
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location, spacious and nicely decorated apartment for 3 people, very clean, good size bathroom, comfortable beds, kitchenett well equipped with complimentary coffee, tea, Good customer service."
Trulli Di Zia Vittoria
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely Trulli home in heart of Alberobello!"
Trulli e Puglia
10/10 Excellent
"Very friendly and helpful staff, clean, pleasant. Excellent experience"
Giardino dei Trulli
10/10 Excellent
"Unique. Location was excellent."
Grand Hotel Olimpo
8/10 Good
"Good place to stop if you’re driving. The onsite parking is very handy. Easy walk into town. Staff was helpful and friendly."
Romantic Trulli
10/10 Excellent
"Cet endroit est tiré d’un film de Disney. Tout était parfait, propre, romantique. Nous avons été émerveillé"
La Mandorla Luxury Trulli
10/10 Excellent
"The room was unique and beautiful. Very cozy feel. It had everything you needed. You have to park on the street near by but can get close to drop off luggage. Location is close to everything."
Other attractions near Alberobello Town Hall
The Trulli of Alberobello
9.8/10 (491 reviews)
Find out about the history of Alberobello with a stop at The Trulli of Alberobello. Take in the museums while you're in the area.
Casa d'Amore
You can find out about the history of Alberobello with a visit to Casa d'Amore. Discover the area's festivals and monuments.
Belvedere Santa Lucia
Find out about the history of Alberobello when you take a trip to Belvedere Santa Lucia. Make time to visit the monuments and churches while you're in the area.
Casa Pezzolla Territory Museum
8.6/10 (21 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Casa Pezzolla Territory Museum, a museum with a story of its own, during your trip to Alberobello. Take in the entertainment venues while you're in the area.
Damati
8.8/10 (6 reviews)
Enjoy a stop at Damati, an entertaining place to visit in Alberobello. Discover the area's countryside and churches.
Piazza Curri
Find out about the history of Alberobello when you take a trip to Piazza Curri. Experience the area's festivals and museums.
Trullo Siamese
You can learn about the history of Alberobello with a stop at Trullo Siamese. Make time to visit the monuments and churches while you're in the area.
Craft Museum
8.4/10 (19 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Craft Museum, a museum with a story of its own, during your holiday in Alberobello. Take in the entertainment venues while you're in the area.