
Istanbul Bogazici University Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bogazici University hotels

1. Hyatt Centric Levent Istanbul
Hyatt Centric Levent Istanbul3.2 km from Bogazici University
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (726 reviews)
The price is HK$966
HK$1,072 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

2. Le Meridien Istanbul Etiler
Le Meridien Istanbul Etiler1.5 km from Bogazici University
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$1,067
HK$1,184 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

3. Ulus G Residences
Ulus G ResidencesBeşiktaş, 2.5 km from Bogazici University
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (36 reviews)
The price is HK$986
HK$1,193 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Ajia Hotel - Special Class
Ajia Hotel - Special Class2.5 km from Bogazici University
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (169 reviews)
The price is HK$1,970
HK$2,187 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Vakko Hotel Sumahan Bosphorus
Vakko Hotel Sumahan Bosphorus3.3 km from Bogazici University
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is HK$6,904
HK$7,663 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. HanFlats Hotel
HanFlats HotelBeşiktaş, 4.5 km from Bogazici University
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$603
HK$669 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. Raffles Istanbul
Raffles IstanbulBeşiktaş, 3.4 km from Bogazici University
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is HK$4,355
HK$4,834 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Bosphorus Palace Hotel - Special Class
Bosphorus Palace Hotel - Special Class4.3 km from Bogazici University
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (224 reviews)
The price is HK$965
HK$1,072 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Melas Hotel Istanbul
Melas Hotel Istanbul4.5 km from Bogazici University
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (527 reviews)
The price is HK$919
HK$1,020 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Rose Point Residence
Rose Point Residence3.9 km from Bogazici University
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is HK$908
HK$1,008 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Fairmont Quasar Istanbul
Fairmont Quasar Istanbul4.7 km from Bogazici University
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (767 reviews)
The price is HK$2,107
HK$2,339 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Bosphorus Bridge Hotel
Bosphorus Bridge HotelBeşiktaş, 4.4 km from Bogazici University
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is HK$395
HK$438 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Wyndham Grand Levent Istanbul Hotel & Conference Center
Wyndham Grand Levent Istanbul Hotel & Conference Center3.4 km from Bogazici University
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,012 reviews)
The price is HK$1,285
HK$1,426 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. The Public Ortakoy
The Public OrtakoyBeşiktaş, 4.2 km from Bogazici University
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is HK$605
HK$671 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. PL Managed By Dedeman
PL Managed By Dedeman4.2 km from Bogazici University
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is HK$897
HK$996 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Crowne Plaza Istanbul Ortakoy Bosphorus by IHG
Crowne Plaza Istanbul Ortakoy Bosphorus by IHG4.4 km from Bogazici University
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is HK$836
HK$928 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. New Bosphorus Hotel
New Bosphorus HotelBeşiktaş, 4.5 km from Bogazici University
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (127 reviews)
The price is HK$649
HK$720 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Sheraton Istanbul Levent
Sheraton Istanbul Levent3.8 km from Bogazici University
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (446 reviews)
The price is HK$1,027
HK$1,140 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Mandarin Oriental Bosphorus, Istanbul
Mandarin Oriental Bosphorus, Istanbul3.3 km from Bogazici University
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (97 reviews)
The price is HK$6,493
HK$7,568 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

20. Berfinn Hotel Ortaköy
Berfinn Hotel OrtaköyBeşiktaş, 4.5 km from Bogazici University
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is HK$627
HK$696 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Bogazici University Hotel Reviews

Wyndham Grand Levent Istanbul Hotel & Conference Center
10/10 Excellent






































































