
Cairo Dream Park Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Dream Park hotels

2. Helnan Dreamland Hotel & Conference Center
Helnan Dreamland Hotel & Conference CenterDream Land, 0.4 km from Dream Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (103 reviews)
The price is HK$1,014
HK$1,334 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Swiss Inn Pyramids Golf Resort
Swiss Inn Pyramids Golf ResortDream Land, 1.5 km from Dream Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (126 reviews)
The price is HK$1,132
HK$1,460 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Hilton Pyramids Golf
Hilton Pyramids GolfDream Land, 1.5 km from Dream Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (300 reviews)
The price is HK$900
HK$1,161 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Bonne Vie Hotel
Bonne Vie HotelDream Land, 1.5 km from Dream Park
6.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$205
HK$264 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

6. Golden Tulip Hotel October
Golden Tulip Hotel October2.2 km from Dream Park
5.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is HK$177
HK$228 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Pyramids View inn Bed & Breakfast
Pyramids View inn Bed & Breakfast7.8 km from Dream Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$407
HK$525 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. New Museum Guest House Pyramids View
New Museum Guest House Pyramids View6.7 km from Dream Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (352 reviews)
The price is HK$328
HK$423 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. King Pyramids View Hotel
King Pyramids View Hotel7.6 km from Dream Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$547
HK$705 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

10. Turquoise Pyramids & Grand Egyptian Museum View Hotel
Turquoise Pyramids & Grand Egyptian Museum View Hotel7.6 km from Dream Park
The price is HK$165
HK$213 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Royal Day Plaza Hotel
Royal Day Plaza Hotel7.7 km from Dream Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (76 reviews)
The price is HK$561
HK$724 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Mövenpick Cairo Media City
Mövenpick Cairo Media City3.7 km from Dream Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (299 reviews)
The price is HK$1,124
HK$1,450 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. Turquoise Pyramids Palace
Turquoise Pyramids Palace3.9 km from Dream Park
7.0 out of 10, Good, (86 reviews)
The price is HK$181
HK$233 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. Desert Moon
Desert Moon4.7 km from Dream Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (76 reviews)
The price is HK$179
HK$207 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. Triangle Pyramids Boutique
Triangle Pyramids Boutique4.6 km from Dream Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$99
HK$127 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Hyatt Regency Cairo West
Hyatt Regency Cairo West5.8 km from Dream Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (243 reviews)
The price is HK$1,640
HK$2,114 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Hyatt Centric Cairo West
Hyatt Centric Cairo West5.8 km from Dream Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (91 reviews)
The price is HK$1,569
HK$2,023 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. Pyramids planet hotel
Pyramids planet hotel6.1 km from Dream Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is HK$228
HK$294 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Pyramita Hotel
Pyramita Hotel4.6 km from Dream Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (24 reviews)
The price is HK$214
HK$275 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Shiny Pyramids Boutique Hotel
Shiny Pyramids Boutique Hotel4.7 km from Dream Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$201
HK$259 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Dream Park
![]() The HomeDream Land, 2.2 km from Dream Park | ![]() Helnan Dreamland Hotel & Conference CenterDream Land, 0.4 km from Dream Park | ![]() Swiss Inn Pyramids Golf ResortDream Land, 1.5 km from Dream Park | ![]() Hilton Pyramids GolfDream Land, 1.5 km from Dream Park | ![]() Bonne Vie HotelDream Land, 1.5 km from Dream Park |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | 8.2 Very good 103 reviews | 7.8 Good 126 reviews | 7.6 Good 300 reviews | 6.4 5 reviews |
The price is HK$237 HK$306 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is HK$1,014 HK$1,334 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is HK$1,132 HK$1,460 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is HK$900 HK$1,161 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is HK$205 HK$264 total includes taxes & fees 5 Nov - 6 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Dream Park Hotel Reviews

Marriott Mena House Cairo
10/10 Excellent







































































