
Osaka Hanazono Rugby Stadium Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hanazono Rugby Stadium hotels

1. Hotel the Lutheran
Hotel the Lutheran10 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$213
HK$258 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

2. Hotel New Otani Osaka
Hotel New Otani Osaka9 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,449 reviews)
The price is HK$1,083
HK$1,370 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. DoubleTree by Hilton Osaka Castle
DoubleTree by Hilton Osaka Castle9.9 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (376 reviews)
The price is HK$981
HK$1,269 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Hotel Eins Osaka Kadoma City Station
Hotel Eins Osaka Kadoma City Station8.6 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (163 reviews)
The price is HK$339
HK$373 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Guest house Laule'a Tennoji
Guest house Laule'a Tennoji9.8 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (95 reviews)
The price is HK$292
HK$322 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Anda no Mori Osaka Tennoji Tower
Anda no Mori Osaka Tennoji Tower10.3 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (905 reviews)
The price is HK$553
HK$609 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. Richmond Hotel Higashi Osaka
Richmond Hotel Higashi Osaka3.6 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (495 reviews)
The price is HK$327
HK$360 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. ESLEAD HOTEL OSAKA TSURUHASHI
ESLEAD HOTEL OSAKA TSURUHASHI9 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is HK$329
HK$362 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Patina Osaka
Patina Osaka9.4 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is HK$3,985
HK$5,041 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov

10. KOKO HOTEL Higashiosaka
KOKO HOTEL Higashiosaka3.3 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (475 reviews)
The price is HK$399
HK$439 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. APA Hotel Osaka Temmabashi Ekimae
APA Hotel Osaka Temmabashi Ekimae10.2 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$304
HK$368 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME OSAKA KYOBASHI
JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME OSAKA KYOBASHI9.2 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (369 reviews)
The price is HK$543
HK$597 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. Hotel Keihan Tenmabashi Ekimae
Hotel Keihan Tenmabashi Ekimae10.4 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (911 reviews)
The price is HK$624
HK$686 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

14. FIVE HOTEL OSAKA
FIVE HOTEL OSAKA8.5 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (65 reviews)
The price is HK$409
HK$450 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Toyoko Inn Osaka Kyobashi Sakuranomiya
Toyoko Inn Osaka Kyobashi Sakuranomiya10 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (682 reviews)
The price is HK$411
HK$452 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Hotel Agora Osaka Moriguchi
Hotel Agora Osaka Moriguchi9.3 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (855 reviews)
The price is HK$426
HK$468 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. KKR Hotel Osaka
KKR Hotel Osaka9.3 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$733
HK$807 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel Shinpoin Osaka
Hotel Shinpoin Osaka9.8 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (264 reviews)
The price is HK$498
HK$568 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Imazato Ryokan
Imazato Ryokan7.2 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is HK$553
HK$633 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Sheraton Miyako Hotel Osaka
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Osaka9.7 km from Hanazono Rugby Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$862
HK$1,043 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hanazono Rugby Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel the Lutheran | 8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel New Otani Osaka | 9.4 Exceptional 2,449 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Osaka Castle | 9.4 Exceptional 376 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Eins Osaka Kadoma City Station | 9.2 Wonderful 163 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Guest house Laule'a Tennoji | 9.2 Wonderful 95 reviews | View |
Top Hanazono Rugby Stadium Hotel Reviews

Hotel New Otani Osaka
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Hanazono Rugby Stadium
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Higashinari Hotels
- Guest Houses in East Osaka
- Apartments in Higashi-Hanazono Station
- Tsuruhashi Hotels
- Hotels near Osaka-jō Hall
- Hotels near Hyotan-yama Station
- Ranches in Kyuhoji Station
- Yao Hotels
- Spa Hotel Hotels in Tsurumi Ward
- Ryokans in Higashi-osaka
- Accor Hotels in Higashinari
- Joto Hotels
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotel Hotels in Yao
- Hotels near Sakuya Konohana Kan
- Capsule Hotels in Higashi-osaka
- Vacation Homes in Higashi-osaka
- B&B in Higashi-osaka
- Daiwa Roynet Hotels in Higashi-osaka
- Hotels near Nagahara Station
- Ryokans in Hiraoka Station
- Hostels in Higashi-osaka
- Hotels near Tsurumi-Ryokuchi Park
- Condo Rentals in Kintetsu Yao Station
- Apartments in Onji Station
- Vacation Homes in Shin-Ishikiri Station
- Inns in Higashi-osaka
- Inns in Kintetsu Yao Station
- Ski Hotel Hotels in East Osaka
- Hotels near Mitsui Outlet Park Osaka Tsurumi
- B&B in Kintetsu Yao Station
- Condo Rentals in Higashi-osaka
- Hotels near Noe Station
- B&B in Kintetsu Imazato Station
- Aparthotels in Higashi-osaka
- Aparthotels in Yaenosato Station
- Palaces in Daito
- Residences in Tokuan Station
- Cheap Hotels in East Osaka
- Guest Houses in Hyotan-yama Station
- Osaka Hotels
- Aparthotels in Shin-Fukae Station
- Adults Only Hotels in East Osaka
- Hotels near Osaka Castle Park
- Ikuno Hotels
- Ranches in Kintetsu Imazato Station
- Ranches in Kawachi-Hanazono Station
- Apartments in East Osaka
- Capsule Hotels in Daito
- Ranches in Higashi-Hanazono Station
- Hotels near Mito Station
- Residences in East Osaka
- Hostels in Kintetsu Imazato Station
- Hotels near Fuse Station
- Residences in Kawachi-Kosaka Station
- B&B in Fuse Station
- Hotels near Korea Town
- Waterpark Hotels in East Osaka
- Hotels near Midoribashi Station
- Higashi-Osaka Hotels
- Aparthotels in JR Nagase Station
- Hotels near Osaka Uehommachi Station
- Hotels near Tamatsukuri Station
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Daito
- Nikko Hotels in Tsurumi Ward
- Shijonawate Hotels
- Holiday Parks in Higashi-osaka
- Kadoma Hotels
- Hotels near Kashiwabara Station
- B&B in Konoikeshinden Station
- Hotels near Panasonic Museum
- Ranches in Kawachi-Eiwa Station
- Hirano Ward Hotels
- Vacation Homes in Yao
- Villas in Higashi-osaka
- Pensions in Kawachi-Eiwa Station
- Apartments in Higashi-osaka
- Ryokans in Tokuan Station
- Residences in Higashi-osaka
- Guest Houses in Yoshita Station
- Aparthotels in Ishikiri Station
- Ryokans in Hyotan-yama Station
- Hotels near Osaka Castle
- Hotels near Nozaki Station








































































