科克里茨度假短租
- 随心所欲预订可免费取消的酒店
- 精挑细选搜索全球近一百万家住宿
查看这些日期的价格
科克里茨首选推荐度假短租屋

Holiday Home 249 – Lake View, Private Terrace, Wi-Fi, 2 Bedrooms, Sauna
Holiday Home 249 – Lake View, Private Terrace, Wi-Fi, 2 Bedrooms, SaunaZadelsdorf
新价格 HK$3,580
总价 HK$4,252
含税款和其他费用
5 月 18 日 - 5 月 19 日
新价格 HK$718
总价 HK$876
含税款和其他费用
5 月 16 日 - 5 月 17 日

VACATION WITH HEART - NOT ONLY FOR HORSE LOVERS
VACATION WITH HEART - NOT ONLY FOR HORSE LOVERSWallengrün
新价格 HK$780
总价 HK$1,000
含税款和其 他费用
5 月 18 日 - 5 月 19 日

Quietly located bungalow with a view of the dam
Quietly located bungalow with a view of the damZeulenroda-Triebes
9.2 分,总分 10,好极了,(5 条点评)
新价格 HK$872
总价 HK$1,606
含税款和其他费用
6 月 14 日 - 6 月 15 日

Vacation apartment at the Weißenborn Forest
Vacation apartment at the Weißenborn ForestZwickau
9.4 分,总分 10,绝佳,(8 条点评)
新价格 HK$596
总价 HK$762
含税款和其他费用
5 月 17 日 - 5 月 18 日

Apartment 'Haus Silky' with Private Pool, Garden, and EV Charging Station
Apartment 'Haus Silky' with Private Pool, Garden, and EV Charging StationWeida
新价格 HK$5,138
总价 HK$5,505
含税款和其他费用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日

Holiday Home 'Ferienhaus 204' with Private Terrace, Private Garden and Wi-Fi
Holiday Home 'Ferienhaus 204' with Private Terrace, Private Garden and Wi-FiZadelsdorf
新价格 HK$2,417
总价 HK$3,088
含税款和其他费用
5 月 17 日 - 5 月 18 日

Holiday Home 'Ferienhaus 34' with Private Terrace, Shared Garden and Wi-Fi
Holiday Home 'Ferienhaus 34' with Private Terrace, Shared Garden and Wi-FiZadelsdorf
新价格 HK$2,417
总价 HK$3,088
含税款和其他费用
5 月 17 日 - 5 月 18 日