
Karjat Kondane Cave Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kondane Cave hotels

1. Hill Side 23 Villa
Hill Side 23 Villa2 km from Kondane Cave
The price is HK$371
HK$389 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Arova Woods Zinc Journey by The Fern
Arova Woods Zinc Journey by The Fern9.7 km from Kondane Cave
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$375
HK$393 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Enrise by Sayaji Lonavala
Enrise by Sayaji Lonavala10 km from Kondane Cave
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is HK$445
HK$467 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Della Resorts
Della Resorts6.6 km from Kondane Cave
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (89 reviews)
The price is HK$978
HK$1,155 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Sukoon Cottage
Sukoon Cottage7.5 km from Kondane Cave
The price is HK$427
HK$489 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Athiva Resort & Spa, Khandala
Athiva Resort & Spa, Khandala8.8 km from Kondane Cave
7.8 out of 10, Good, (116 reviews)
The price is HK$856
HK$1,010 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Sai River Resort
Sai River Resort7.7 km from Kondane Cave
7.8 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$371
HK$389 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Bloom Hotel Khandala
Bloom Hotel Khandala9 km from Kondane Cave
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is HK$314
HK$329 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Regenta SGS Greenotel - Lonavala
Regenta SGS Greenotel - Lonavala9.7 km from Kondane Cave
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (18 reviews)
The price is HK$415
HK$436 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Radisson Resort and Spa Lonavala
Radisson Resort and Spa Lonavala7.6 km from Kondane Cave
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (33 reviews)
The price is HK$920
HK$1,118 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Meritas Picaddle Resort - Lonavala
Meritas Picaddle Resort - Lonavala9.7 km from Kondane Cave
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (185 reviews)
The price is HK$371
HK$389 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. The Fern An Ecotel Hotel, Lonavala
The Fern An Ecotel Hotel, Lonavala9.2 km from Kondane Cave
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (18 reviews)
The price is HK$488
HK$512 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Fariyas Resort Lonavala
Fariyas Resort Lonavala8.6 km from Kondane Cave
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (102 reviews)
The price is HK$700
HK$826 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. The Orchid Lonavala
The Orchid Lonavala9.5 km from Kondane Cave
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is HK$454
HK$476 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. Zaras Resort
Zaras Resort8.6 km from Kondane Cave
7.0 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$397
HK$417 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Rhythm Lonavala An All-Suite Resort
Rhythm Lonavala An All-Suite Resort9.6 km from Kondane Cave
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is HK$611
HK$641 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. The Bark- An Art Hotel
The Bark- An Art Hotel8.4 km from Kondane Cave
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$445
HK$467 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Ferreira Resort
Ferreira Resort10.1 km from Kondane Cave
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is HK$82
HK$86 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Upper Deck Resort - Highest Peak, Lonavala
Upper Deck Resort - Highest Peak, Lonavala6.4 km from Kondane Cave
7.0 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is HK$421
HK$505 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Ritz Heritage
Ritz Heritage9.6 km from Kondane Cave
7.8 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$156
HK$163 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Kondane Cave

7.0 out of 10, Good, (22)
The price is HK$421
HK$505 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Top Kondane Cave Hotel Reviews

Radisson Resort and Spa Lonavala
10/10 Excellent

Della Resorts
10/10 Excellent































































