
Kurashiki Ohashi House Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ohashi House hotels

2. NAGI Kurashiki Hotel & Lounge
NAGI Kurashiki Hotel & Lounge0.5 km from Ohashi House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is HK$769
HK$846 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. kurashinoyado temari madoromi
kurashinoyado temari madoromiKurashiki Bikan Historical Quarter, 0.6 km from Ohashi House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is HK$2,957
HK$3,253 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Hotel Grand Cocoe Kurashiki
Hotel Grand Cocoe Kurashiki0.3 km from Ohashi House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (550 reviews)
The price is HK$634
HK$697 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Kurashiki Royal Art Hotel
Kurashiki Royal Art Hotel< 0.1 km from Ohashi House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (268 reviews)
The price is HK$700
HK$847 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Kurashiki Ivy Square
Kurashiki Ivy SquareKurashiki Bikan Historical Quarter, 0.6 km from Ohashi House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$824
HK$997 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Ryori Ryokan Tsurugata
Ryori Ryokan TsurugataKurashiki Bikan Historical Quarter, 0.3 km from Ohashi House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (99 reviews)
The price is HK$2,906
HK$3,517 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

8. Dormy Inn Kurashiki Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Kurashiki Natural Hot Spring< 0.1 km from Ohashi House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$611
HK$672 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Kurashiki Kokusai Hotel
Kurashiki Kokusai Hotel0.2 km from Ohashi House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (282 reviews)
The price is HK$1,059
HK$1,172 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Green Rich Hotel Kurashiki Ekimae Artificial Hot Spring Futamata Yunohana
Green Rich Hotel Kurashiki Ekimae Artificial Hot Spring Futamata Yunohana0.1 km from Ohashi House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (366 reviews)
The price is HK$473
HK$521 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. The OneFive Garden Kurashiki
The OneFive Garden Kurashiki< 0.1 km from Ohashi House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,035 reviews)
The price is HK$240
HK$264 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Grand Base Kurashiki Chuo
Grand Base Kurashiki Chuo0.1 km from Ohashi House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (109 reviews)
The price is HK$461
HK$507 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Orchidee - Adult Only
Hotel Orchidee - Adult Only0.4 km from Ohashi House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (41 reviews)
The price is HK$402
HK$442 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Centurion Hotel & Spa Kurashiki
Centurion Hotel & Spa Kurashiki0.6 km from Ohashi House
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$335
HK$369 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Hostel & Bar CUORE KURASHIKI
Hostel & Bar CUORE KURASHIKIKurashiki Bikan Historical Quarter, 0.3 km from Ohashi House
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (205 reviews)
The price is HK$409
HK$450 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

16. APA Hotel Kurashiki Ekimae
APA Hotel Kurashiki Ekimae0.5 km from Ohashi House
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$311
HK$377 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Hotel Live Max Okayama Kurashiki Station
Hotel Live Max Okayama Kurashiki Station0.6 km from Ohashi House
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (258 reviews)
The price is HK$355
HK$390 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Wakana KURASHIKI
Wakana KURASHIKI0.4 km from Ohashi House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$924
HK$1,017 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Hotel 1-2-3 Kurashiki
Hotel 1-2-3 Kurashiki1 km from Ohashi House
7.6 out of 10, Good, (344 reviews)
The price is HK$353
HK$388 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Kurashiki Ekimae Universalhotel
Kurashiki Ekimae Universalhotel0.1 km from Ohashi House
7.4 out of 10, Good, (621 reviews)
The price is HK$376
HK$414 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ohashi House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() YORUYA | 10.0 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NAGI Kurashiki Hotel & Lounge | 9.6 Exceptional 113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() kurashinoyado temari madoromi | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Grand Cocoe Kurashiki | 9.2 Wonderful 550 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kurashiki Royal Art Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 268 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Ohashi House
The price is HK$660
HK$726 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Top Ohashi House Hotel Reviews

Dormy Inn Kurashiki Natural Hot Spring
10/10 Excellent













































































