
Rome Parco Catone Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parco Catone hotels

1. Villa Cavalletti
Villa Cavalletti2.6 km from Parco Catone
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is HK$498
HK$811 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Villa Abbamer
Villa Abbamer2.3 km from Parco Catone
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (102 reviews)
The price is HK$638
HK$702 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Parkhotel Villa Grazioli
Parkhotel Villa Grazioli2.7 km from Parco Catone
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (526 reviews)
The price is HK$623
HK$685 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Green Hotel Poggio Regillo
Green Hotel Poggio Regillo2.3 km from Parco Catone
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (94 reviews)
The price is HK$772
HK$850 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. Cacciani Hotel
Cacciani Hotel2 km from Parco Catone
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (126 reviews)
The price is HK$739
HK$840 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Hotel & Spa Villa Mercede
Hotel & Spa Villa Mercede2.5 km from Parco Catone
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
The price is HK$1,039
HK$1,177 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hotel Flora
Hotel Flora2.2 km from Parco Catone
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (181 reviews)
The price is HK$793
HK$907 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Antica Terrazza Frascati
Antica Terrazza Frascati1.7 km from Parco Catone
7.8 out of 10, Good, (19 reviews)
The price is HK$680
HK$775 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. La Casetta - nel cuore dei Castelli Romani
La Casetta - nel cuore dei Castelli Romani3.2 km from Parco Catone
The price is HK$473
HK$664 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Home Sweet Home
Home Sweet Home10.5 km from Parco Catone
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is HK$633
HK$696 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

11. The Fourth Dimension by Domidea
The Fourth Dimension by Domidea14.4 km from Parco Catone
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$1,253
HK$1,510 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Fabiola Bed & Breakfast
Fabiola Bed & Breakfast8.4 km from Parco Catone
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is HK$955
HK$1,051 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Plaza Rooms Ciampino
Plaza Rooms Ciampino8.4 km from Parco Catone
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is HK$723
HK$831 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Suite Quarto Miglio
Suite Quarto Miglio13.3 km from Parco Catone
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is HK$795
HK$962 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Gioia Guest House
Gioia Guest House7.8 km from Parco Catone
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$745
HK$854 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Locanda dello Spuntino
Locanda dello Spuntino3.7 km from Parco Catone
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is HK$1,390
HK$1,528 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Atlantis Inn Castelgandolfo
Atlantis Inn Castelgandolfo8.4 km from Parco Catone
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is HK$1,225
HK$1,382 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

18. Cape House
Cape House11.3 km from Parco Catone
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is HK$580
HK$638 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Magami Airport Ciampino
Magami Airport Ciampino8.6 km from Parco Catone
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$716
HK$823 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Hotel Squarciarelli
Hotel Squarciarelli3.5 km from Parco Catone
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$756
HK$832 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Parco Catone Hotel Reviews

Residenza D'Epoca Pietra di Ponente
10/10 Excellent


































































