
Rome Parco Savello Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parco Savello hotels

1. Roma Five Suites
Roma Five SuitesCampitelli, 1.1 km from Parco Savello
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is HK$2,137
HK$2,456 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

2. Residenza Gens Julia
Residenza Gens Julia1.1 km from Parco Savello
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (180 reviews)
The price is HK$1,503
HK$1,741 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

3. 4 Seasons Roma Trastevere
4 Seasons Roma Trastevere1 km from Parco Savello
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is HK$1,125
HK$1,343 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. In Trastevere house
In Trastevere houseTrastevere, 0.7 km from Parco Savello
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is HK$1,251
HK$1,499 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels
Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels0.5 km from Parco Savello
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is HK$2,348
HK$2,714 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Cavalieri Palace Roma
Cavalieri Palace RomaSant'Eustachio, 1.1 km from Parco Savello
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is HK$1,059
HK$1,270 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hotel Santa Maria
Hotel Santa MariaTrastevere, 1 km from Parco Savello
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (898 reviews)
The price is HK$1,336
HK$1,575 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Be Mate Trastevere II
Be Mate Trastevere IITrastevere, 0.7 km from Parco Savello
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$1,613
HK$1,880 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Bob W Rome Testaccio
Bob W Rome Testaccio1.1 km from Parco Savello
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (140 reviews)
The price is HK$677
HK$850 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

11. Hotel Smeraldo
Hotel SmeraldoSant'Eustachio, 1.2 km from Parco Savello
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,229
HK$1,458 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. HOTEL FORI IMPERIALI
HOTEL FORI IMPERIALIMonti, 1.2 km from Parco Savello
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (218 reviews)
The price is HK$1,125
HK$1,343 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. citizenM Rome Isola Tiberina
citizenM Rome Isola TiberinaRegola, 0.8 km from Parco Savello
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (975 reviews)
The price is HK$1,424
HK$1,697 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Dimora ai Fori - Guesthouse
Dimora ai Fori - GuesthouseMonti, 1.2 km from Parco Savello
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (203 reviews)
The price is HK$1,317
HK$1,536 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Be Mate Trastevere I
Be Mate Trastevere ITrastevere, 0.7 km from Parco Savello
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is HK$2,069
HK$2,381 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Fauno Urban Resort
Fauno Urban Resort0.5 km from Parco Savello
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is HK$914
HK$1,128 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

17. Seven Suites
Seven Suites0.8 km from Parco Savello
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (382 reviews)
The price is HK$905
HK$1,118 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Sourire Hotel
Sourire Hotel0.4 km from Parco Savello
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (99 reviews)
The price is HK$1,201
HK$1,426 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection
Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection0.7 km from Parco Savello
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$1,560
HK$2,433 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Otivm Hotel
Otivm HotelCampitelli, 1.1 km from Parco Savello
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (832 reviews)
The price is HK$1,756
HK$2,064 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Parco Savello
![]() Roma Five SuitesCampitelli, 1.1 km from Parco Savello | ![]() Residenza Gens Julia1.1 km from Parco Savello | ![]() 4 Seasons Roma Trastevere1 km from Parco Savello | ![]() In Trastevere houseTrastevere, 0.7 km from Parco Savello | ![]() Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels0.5 km from Parco Savello |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 113 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 180 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 17 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 53 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 81 reviews |
The price is HK$2,137 HK$2,456 total includes taxes & fees 13 Nov - 14 Nov | The price is HK$1,503 HK$1,741 total includes taxes & fees 18 Nov - 19 Nov | The price is HK$1,125 HK$1,343 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is HK$1,251 HK$1,499 total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is HK$2,348 HK$2,714 total includes taxes & fees 13 Nov - 14 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Parco Savello Hotel Reviews

Argentina Residenza Style Hotel
10/10 Excellent






































































