Apartment studio in first sea line , in residence with comerce, lift, swimming pool.
Apartment studio in first sea line , in residence with comerce, lift, swimming pool. NO PETS ALLOWED
Neighborhood: Avda. PAPA LUNA PENISMAR Apartment studio front the beach. Residence with comerce, phamacy, restaurants, Shops, etc... Swimming pools One bathroom with bath and washing machine. Kitchen equiped with oven, fridge, freezer, microwave, coffee maker. Living with a trundle 150 and a sofa bed 120, opening onto a terrace equiped with a magnific view on the sea. A deposit of 150€ is required. This must be paid by bank transfer at least 72 hours before arrival or in cash on the day of arrival. It will be returned to you 7 days after check-out or if the deposit is paid in cash, it will be returned to you at check-out once the accommodation has been checked and if there are no damages or flaws. Extra: End of stay cleaning 75€ mandatory. Réf.: AT-30547-CS
睡房
1 間睡房
浴室
1 個浴室
休閒活動
2 個戶外板網球場
安全設施
未知是否有一氧化碳檢測器 (屋主並未表明住宿是否有一氧化碳檢測器;請考慮帶備可攜式檢測器)
未知是否有煙霧探測器 (屋主並未表明住宿是否有煙霧探測器)
一般資訊
單位尺寸:398 平方呎
類似住宿
Family friendly, parking, beach, high-speed wifi, excursions, sea view ...
Peñíscola