
San Jose Samsung Semiconductor Inc Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Samsung Semiconductor Inc hotels

1. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott San Jose North/Silicon Valley
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott San Jose North/Silicon ValleyAlviso, 3.1 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$927
HK$1,089 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Element by Marriott San Jose Milpitas
Element by Marriott San Jose Milpitas3 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (467 reviews)
The price is HK$1,059
HK$1,207 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

3. Residence Inn by Marriott San Jose North/Silicon Valley
Residence Inn by Marriott San Jose North/Silicon ValleyAlviso, 3.2 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (864 reviews)
The price is HK$967
HK$1,135 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

4. Sonesta Silicon Valley
Sonesta Silicon Valley3.2 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,339 reviews)
The price is HK$706
HK$806 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. HYATT house Santa Clara
HYATT house Santa Clara1.6 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,169
HK$1,376 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Courtyard by Marriott San Jose North/Silicon Valley
Courtyard by Marriott San Jose North/Silicon ValleyNorth San Jose, 1.3 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (787 reviews)
The price is HK$994
HK$1,164 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Hyatt Regency Santa Clara
Hyatt Regency Santa Clara2.7 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,057 reviews)
The price is HK$871
HK$1,029 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. Homewood Suites by Hilton San Jose Santa Clara
Homewood Suites by Hilton San Jose Santa ClaraAlviso, 1.9 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$830
HK$976 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. Delta Hotels by Marriott Santa Clara
Delta Hotels by Marriott Santa Clara3.1 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (570 reviews)
The price is HK$1,020
HK$1,201 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. Hilton Santa Clara
Hilton Santa Clara2.8 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,071 reviews)
The price is HK$830
HK$977 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

11. Santa Clara Marriott
Santa Clara Marriott3.1 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008 reviews)
The price is HK$1,122
HK$1,320 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Element by Marriott Santa Clara
Element by Marriott Santa Clara2.5 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$958
HK$1,128 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. Homewood Suites by Hilton San Jose Airport-Silicon Valley
Homewood Suites by Hilton San Jose Airport-Silicon ValleyTrimble Business Area, 3.1 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (782 reviews)
The price is HK$1,184
HK$1,387 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

14. Sonesta San Jose - Milpitas
Sonesta San Jose - Milpitas2.9 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,167 reviews)
The price is HK$753
HK$860 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. HYATT house San Jose/Silicon Valley
HYATT house San Jose/Silicon ValleyNorth San Jose, 1.1 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$996
HK$1,181 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

16. Hampton Inn Milpitas
Hampton Inn Milpitas2.9 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (796 reviews)
The price is HK$994
HK$1,133 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

17. Hilton Garden Inn San Jose/Milpitas
Hilton Garden Inn San Jose/Milpitas2.8 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is HK$798
HK$911 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

18. Larkspur Landing Extended Stay Suites Milpitas
Larkspur Landing Extended Stay Suites Milpitas2.9 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$799
HK$913 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

19. Extended Stay America Suites San Jose Milpitas McCarthy Ranc
Extended Stay America Suites San Jose Milpitas McCarthy Ranc2.7 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
7.2 out of 10, Good, (867 reviews)
The price is HK$798
HK$911 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Extended Stay America Suites San Jose Santa Clara
Extended Stay America Suites San Jose Santa ClaraAlviso, 2.9 km from Samsung Semiconductor Inc
7.0 out of 10, Good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is HK$784
HK$923 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Samsung Semiconductor Inc
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott San Jose North/Silicon Valley | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Element by Marriott San Jose Milpitas | 9.4 Exceptional 467 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residence Inn by Marriott San Jose North/Silicon Valley | 9.4 Exceptional 864 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sonesta Silicon Valley | 9.2 Wonderful 2,339 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HYATT house Santa Clara | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Samsung Semiconductor Inc Hotel Reviews

HYATT house Santa Clara
10/10 Excellent









































































