
Seminyak The Flea Market Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Flea Market hotels

1. Cicada Luxury Townhouses
Cicada Luxury Townhouses0.6 km from The Flea Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (468 reviews)
The price is HK$776
HK$939 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. The Oberoi, Bali
The Oberoi, BaliLaksmana, 0.2 km from The Flea Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (566 reviews)
The price is HK$2,525
HK$3,056 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. The Legian Seminyak, Bali
The Legian Seminyak, BaliLaksmana, 0.3 km from The Flea Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (526 reviews)
The price is HK$3,329
HK$4,029 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. The Kons Villa Bali Seminyak
The Kons Villa Bali Seminyak0.6 km from The Flea Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$1,095
HK$1,324 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. One Eleven Retreat
One Eleven Retreat0.7 km from The Flea Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is HK$1,967
HK$2,380 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. Kamil Villas
Kamil VillasDrupadi, 0.7 km from The Flea Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is HK$659
HK$797 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Koenokoeni Villa
Koenokoeni Villa0.6 km from The Flea Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (452 reviews)
The price is HK$861
HK$1,041 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Kayumas Seminyak Resort
Kayumas Seminyak Resort0.6 km from The Flea Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (257 reviews)
The price is HK$653
HK$790 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. Happy Together By Kresna Hospitality
Happy Together By Kresna HospitalityLaksmana, 0.4 km from The Flea Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is HK$275
HK$333 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. The Seminyak Beach Resort & Spa
The Seminyak Beach Resort & SpaLaksmana, 0.2 km from The Flea Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,619
HK$1,960 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. The Samaya Seminyak
The Samaya SeminyakLaksmana, 0.5 km from The Flea Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is HK$2,389
HK$2,891 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. White Penny Hostel
White Penny Hostel0.6 km from The Flea Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$472
HK$571 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Royal Samaja Villas
Royal Samaja Villas0.5 km from The Flea Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is HK$564
HK$683 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Amadea Resort & Villas
Amadea Resort & VillasLaksmana, 0.6 km from The Flea Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$492
HK$595 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. The Elysian Boutique Villa Hotel
The Elysian Boutique Villa HotelLaksmana, 0.3 km from The Flea Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (495 reviews)
The price is HK$1,188
HK$1,438 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Kleo Seminyak, part of JdV by Hyatt
Kleo Seminyak, part of JdV by Hyatt0.7 km from The Flea Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is HK$867
HK$1,049 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. Casa Artista By Villa Kresna
Casa Artista By Villa KresnaLaksmana, 0.4 km from The Flea Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$193
HK$234 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Kembali Villas
Kembali VillasLaksmana, 0.3 km from The Flea Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is HK$1,481
HK$1,792 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

20. The Claremont, Seminyak Collection by Portier
The Claremont, Seminyak Collection by PortierLaksmana, 0.7 km from The Flea Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$3,072
HK$3,717 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Flea Market
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Cicada Luxury Townhouses | 9.8 Exceptional 468 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Oberoi, Bali | 9.8 Exceptional 566 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Legian Seminyak, Bali | 9.8 Exceptional 526 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Kons Villa Bali Seminyak | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() One Eleven Retreat | 9.8 Exceptional 88 reviews | View |
Top The Flea Market Hotel Reviews

Kayumas Seminyak Resort
10/10 Excellent













































































