
New York The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall hotels

1. Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel CollectionTheater District, 0.9 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$2,083
HK$2,614 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel0.6 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,717 reviews)
The price is HK$1,758
HK$2,171 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue
The Langham, New York, Fifth AvenueMidtown South, 0.2 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$7,022
HK$8,085 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is HK$9,970
HK$11,468 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$2,507
HK$3,100 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,726
HK$2,408 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. The Bryant Park Hotel
The Bryant Park HotelCentral New York City, 0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$3,001
HK$3,741 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Merrion Row Hotel and Public House
Merrion Row Hotel and Public HouseTheater District, 1 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$1,688
HK$2,190 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Park Terrace Hotel
Park Terrace HotelCentral New York City, 0.4 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,975 reviews)
The price is HK$2,464
HK$3,169 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel0.6 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,406 reviews)
The price is HK$1,677
HK$2,294 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel
Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (561 reviews)
The price is HK$2,754
HK$3,503 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. LUMA Hotel Times Square
LUMA Hotel Times SquareTheater District, 0.7 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is HK$2,083
HK$2,418 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. The Kitano Hotel New York
The Kitano Hotel New York0.4 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,422 reviews)
The price is HK$3,138
HK$3,944 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Hampton Inn Manhattan/Times Square Central
Hampton Inn Manhattan/Times Square CentralTheater District, 0.9 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,313 reviews)
The price is HK$1,435
HK$1,674 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. The Knickerbocker Hotel
The Knickerbocker HotelTheater District, 0.8 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,988 reviews)
The price is HK$2,218
HK$2,978 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 0.7 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,638 reviews)
The price is HK$1,061
HK$1,245 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 0.8 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,365 reviews)
The price is HK$1,404
HK$2,026 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Park South Hotel, part of JdV by Hyatt
Park South Hotel, part of JdV by Hyatt0.7 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,875
HK$2,512 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. The Iroquois Times Square, a Small Luxury Hotel
The Iroquois Times Square, a Small Luxury HotelCentral New York City, 0.8 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,816 reviews)
The price is HK$1,877
HK$2,523 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Broadway Plaza Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,717 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 287 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View |
Top The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall Hotel Reviews

Hyatt Grand Central New York
10/10 Excellent











































































