
Tokyo Tokyo Gallery Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Tokyo Gallery hotels




1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.7 km from Tokyo Gallery
Joshua
HK$3,550
HK$3,905 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct




2. Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo
Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo1.3 km from Tokyo Gallery
Jee Eun
HK$21,497
HK$27,194 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




3. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 1.2 km from Tokyo Gallery
Ann
HK$7,999
HK$10,139 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov




4. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA1.3 km from Tokyo Gallery
Sheetal
HK$2,975
HK$3,272 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.7 km from Tokyo Gallery
Paula Alejandra
HK$7,999
HK$10,119 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




6. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo0.6 km from Tokyo Gallery
Chris
HK$2,170
HK$2,745 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




7. Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt1.4 km from Tokyo Gallery
Philippe
HK$3,030
HK$3,832 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov




8. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.4 km from Tokyo Gallery
Patricia
HK$3,109
HK$3,761 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov




9. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.7 km from Tokyo Gallery
Richard
HK$2,547
HK$3,223 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo0.5 km from Tokyo Gallery
Jonathan
HK$4,473
HK$5,678 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov




11. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza0.1 km from Tokyo Gallery
Jose
HK$2,285
HK$2,514 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




12. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.8 km from Tokyo Gallery
Consuelo
HK$6,399
HK$8,115 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov




13. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.6 km from Tokyo Gallery
Carlos
HK$2,618
HK$2,879 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov




14. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt1.2 km from Tokyo Gallery
Steve
HK$5,744
HK$7,266 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West1.2 km from Tokyo Gallery
Parris
HK$1,847
HK$2,052 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov




16. Shiba Park Hotel
Shiba Park HotelMinato, 1.4 km from Tokyo Gallery
Regina
HK$1,375
HK$1,513 total
17 Nov - 18 Nov




17. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji0.6 km from Tokyo Gallery
Jamie
HK$2,411
HK$2,653 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov




18. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 1.3 km from Tokyo Gallery
Irwin
HK$1,628
HK$1,791 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov




19. Section L Hatchobori
Section L Hatchobori1.5 km from Tokyo Gallery
RATANAK
HK$1,669
HK$1,836 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov




20. Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station
Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station1.2 km from Tokyo Gallery
Cynthia
HK$1,450
HK$1,595 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Tokyo Gallery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 23 reviews | View | |||||
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 358 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 35 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Tokyo Gallery
HK$895
HK$985 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
HK$1,247
HK$1,509 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov
HK$1,013
HK$1,114 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
HK$1,533
HK$1,990 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov
HK$1,600
HK$1,989 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov
HK$610
HK$738 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Tokyo Gallery Hotel Reviews
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
10/10 Excellent
"Good"
The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Tokyo Shiodome
10/10 Excellent
"The room was large enough for three adults with a spacious bathroom with double sinks and separate mini room for the toilet."
Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel is very nice. It is close to the Shimbashi train station so it is very convenient. Staff were extremely helpful and addressed any issues we had. The beds are very comfortable and my wife loved the shower."
Hotel Musse Ginza Meitetsu
8/10 Good
"Terrific location. Right by the Kabuki Theatre and terrific dining options. Fun area to explore as a solo traveler."
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Ginza Nanachome
10/10 Excellent
"Amenities on the first floor, pajamas in the hallway, washer and dryer and breakfast on the second floor. Close to all the shopping and transportation. Family Mart on the first floor was fully stocked for day time snack purrlchases."
The Royal Park Canvas - Ginza 8
10/10 Excellent
"Nice location. Comfortable. Great water pressure in shower. Easy walk to Tsukiji market."
Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing staff, clean, good amenities. Building itself is really something to marvel at. Location was slightly far from the main train station (10min walk), but it was made very easy by the over street pedestrian walkways. Very close walk to Ginza as well!"
The Royal Park Canvas Ginza Corridor
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in a central location with"
the b ginza
10/10 Excellent
"Good location, nice free breakfast!"
Other attractions near Tokyo Gallery

Ginza Six
8.8/10 (162 reviews)
For high-end, chic shopping take a stroll around this complex and window-shop or purchase some of the world’s most incredible merchandise.
Photo by Kaori
Caretta Shiodome
During your visit to Tokyo, you can do some window-shopping at Caretta Shiodome. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.

Advertising Museum Tokyo
Advertisements from the 1600s to present day are celebrated and explored in the pristine and charming setting of this informative museum.
Shiseido Gallery
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Shiseido Gallery during your trip to Tokyo. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Yamaha Hall
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can enjoy a show at Yamaha Hall during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Ginza Graphic Gallery
8.8/10 (26 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Ginza Graphic Gallery in Tokyo. Visit the shops and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Shiodome Museum
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Shiodome Museum during your travels in Tokyo. Visit the temples and shops in this vibrant area.
Old Shimbashi Station
6.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Old Shimbashi Station during your travels in Tokyo. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




































