
Bangkok Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri hotels

1. Grande Centre Point Prestige Bangkok
Grande Centre Point Prestige Bangkok0.6 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (449 reviews)
The price is HK$1,247
HK$1,467 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Grande Centre Point Ratchadamri
Grande Centre Point Ratchadamri0.6 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,358 reviews)
The price is HK$873
HK$1,027 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Chatrium Grand Bangkok
Chatrium Grand Bangkok0.8 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (683 reviews)
The price is HK$1,359
HK$1,599 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Centara Grand at CentralWorld
Centara Grand at CentralWorldSiam, 0.3 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$1,350
HK$1,589 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Siam Kempinski Hotel Bangkok
Siam Kempinski Hotel BangkokSiam, 0.6 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$2,420
HK$2,848 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Amari Bangkok
Amari BangkokThanon Phaya Thai, 0.4 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is HK$856
HK$1,008 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Sindhorn Midtown Hotel Bangkok, Vignette Collection by IHG
Sindhorn Midtown Hotel Bangkok, Vignette Collection by IHG0.7 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (922 reviews)
The price is HK$940
HK$1,106 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Grand Hyatt Erawan Bangkok
Grand Hyatt Erawan Bangkok0.4 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,857
HK$2,186 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Mövenpick BDMS Wellness Resort Bangkok
Mövenpick BDMS Wellness Resort BangkokChidlom, 0.7 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (193 reviews)
The price is HK$1,024
HK$1,205 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Park Hyatt Bangkok
Park Hyatt BangkokPloenchit, 0.7 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (627 reviews)
The price is HK$2,902
HK$3,416 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Courtyard by Marriott Bangkok
Courtyard by Marriott Bangkok0.7 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$859
HK$1,011 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Holiday Inn Bangkok by IHG
Holiday Inn Bangkok by IHG0.3 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$813
HK$957 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. InterContinental Bangkok by IHG
InterContinental Bangkok by IHG0.2 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,503
HK$1,769 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Cape House Hotel, Bangkok
Cape House Hotel, BangkokChidlom, 0.7 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (979 reviews)
The price is HK$852
HK$1,003 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. Hansar Bangkok Hotel
Hansar Bangkok Hotel0.8 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$916
HK$1,078 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Sivatel Bangkok
Sivatel BangkokPloenchit, 0.7 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,390
HK$1,636 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Novotel Bangkok On Siam Square
Novotel Bangkok On Siam SquareSiam, 0.8 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$908
HK$1,068 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Bliston Suwan Park View
Bliston Suwan Park ViewChidlom, 0.7 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (577 reviews)
The price is HK$759
HK$893 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Waldorf Astoria Bangkok
Waldorf Astoria Bangkok0.5 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (337 reviews)
The price is HK$2,670
HK$3,142 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Novotel Bangkok Platinum Pratunam
Novotel Bangkok Platinum Pratunam0.3 km from Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$910
HK$1,071 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grande Centre Point Prestige Bangkok | 9.6 Exceptional 449 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grande Centre Point Ratchadamri | 9.4 Exceptional 1,358 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Chatrium Grand Bangkok | 9.6 Exceptional 683 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Centara Grand at CentralWorld | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Siam Kempinski Hotel Bangkok | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Big C Supercenter Ratchadamri Hotel Reviews

Amari Bangkok
10/10 Excellent










































































