
Nouméa Chinatown Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chinatown hotels

1. Hotel le Paris
Hotel le ParisCentre Ville, 0.3 km from Chinatown
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$702
HK$723 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Hotel Gondwana - City GREEN
Hotel Gondwana - City GREENCentre Ville, 0.5 km from Chinatown
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (132 reviews)
The price is HK$899
HK$925 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Hotel Le Lagon Noumea
Hotel Le Lagon NoumeaAnse Vata, 3.1 km from Chinatown
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (702 reviews)
The price is HK$1,290
HK$1,329 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Hôtel Beaurivage
Hôtel Beaurivage2.7 km from Chinatown
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (681 reviews)
The price is HK$960
HK$1,004 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Le Stanley Hotel and Suites
Le Stanley Hotel and Suites3.1 km from Chinatown
7.8 out of 10, Good, (146 reviews)
The price is HK$849
HK$874 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Casa del Sole Apartments
Casa del Sole ApartmentsAnse Vata, 3.1 km from Chinatown
7.8 out of 10, Good, (281 reviews)
The price is HK$1,008
HK$1,038 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Hôtel Gondwana - City ART
Hôtel Gondwana - City ARTCentre Ville, 0.5 km from Chinatown
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (54 reviews)
The price is HK$759
HK$781 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. Chateau Royal Beach Resort and Spa
Chateau Royal Beach Resort and Spa4.1 km from Chinatown
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (902 reviews)
The price is HK$2,060
HK$2,184 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. DoubleTree by Hilton Noumea Ilot Maitre Resort
DoubleTree by Hilton Noumea Ilot Maitre Resort7.4 km from Chinatown
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (205 reviews)
The price is HK$1,420
HK$1,463 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

10. Hilton Noumea La Promenade Residences
Hilton Noumea La Promenade ResidencesAnse Vata, 3.3 km from Chinatown
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (873 reviews)
The price is HK$1,311
HK$1,371 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. Le Domaine Nouméa, Series by Marriott
Le Domaine Nouméa, Series by Marriott4.2 km from Chinatown
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (938 reviews)
The price is HK$1,617
HK$1,714 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. L'Hôtel du Centre
L'Hôtel du Centre4.1 km from Chinatown
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (134 reviews)
The price is HK$601
HK$1,530 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Ramada Hotel & Suites Noumea
Ramada Hotel & Suites Noumea3.3 km from Chinatown
7.4 out of 10, Good, (606 reviews)
The price is HK$1,244
HK$1,281 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Chinatown Hotel Reviews

Hôtel Gondwana - City ART
8/10 Good



















































