
Crocodylus Park Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Crocodylus Park hotels

1. Hudson Berrimah
Hudson Berrimah2.7 km from Crocodylus Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (179 reviews)
The price is HK$1,235
HK$1,358 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Hudson Parap
Hudson Parap9.4 km from Crocodylus Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (226 reviews)
The price is HK$751
HK$826 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

3. voco Darwin Suites by IHG
voco Darwin Suites by IHG11.3 km from Crocodylus Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is HK$1,185
HK$1,185 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Hilton Garden Inn Darwin
Hilton Garden Inn Darwin11.5 km from Crocodylus Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (310 reviews)
The price is HK$786
HK$865 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Rydges Palmerston - Darwin
Rydges Palmerston - Darwin10.2 km from Crocodylus Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (496 reviews)
The price is HK$987
HK$1,086 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

6. Novotel Darwin Airport
Novotel Darwin Airport5.3 km from Crocodylus Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$848
HK$933 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Club Tropical Resort Darwin
Club Tropical Resort Darwin8.4 km from Crocodylus Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (709 reviews)
The price is HK$810
HK$891 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

8. Mindil Beach Casino Resort
Mindil Beach Casino Resort10.8 km from Crocodylus Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (999 reviews)
The price is HK$801
HK$881 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. Quality Hotel Darwin Airport
Quality Hotel Darwin Airport5.8 km from Crocodylus Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (623 reviews)
The price is HK$726
HK$799 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

10. Palms City Resort
Palms City Resort11.3 km from Crocodylus Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$731
HK$823 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Mercure Darwin Airport Resort
Mercure Darwin Airport Resort5.3 km from Crocodylus Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$848
HK$933 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Ramada Suites by Wyndham Zen Quarter Darwin
Ramada Suites by Wyndham Zen Quarter Darwin10.4 km from Crocodylus Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,771 reviews)
The price is HK$1,022
HK$1,022 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

13. Quest Palmerston
Quest Palmerston9.8 km from Crocodylus Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (314 reviews)
The price is HK$849
HK$933 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

14. Vitina Studios by Argus
Vitina Studios by Argus11 km from Crocodylus Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (257 reviews)
The price is HK$718
HK$790 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Hilton Darwin
Hilton Darwin11.1 km from Crocodylus Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is HK$825
HK$907 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

16. Oaks Darwin Elan Hotel
Oaks Darwin Elan Hotel10.7 km from Crocodylus Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$822
HK$904 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Mantra Pandanas
Mantra Pandanas10.7 km from Crocodylus Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$788
HK$788 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Vibe Hotel Darwin Waterfront
Vibe Hotel Darwin Waterfront10.8 km from Crocodylus Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$837
HK$921 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Adina Apartment Hotel Darwin Waterfront
Adina Apartment Hotel Darwin Waterfront10.8 km from Crocodylus Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,176 reviews)
The price is HK$917
HK$1,009 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. H on Mitchell Apartment Hotel
H on Mitchell Apartment Hotel11.3 km from Crocodylus Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (804 reviews)
The price is HK$893
HK$982 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Crocodylus Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hudson Berrimah | 9.4 Exceptional 179 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hudson Parap | 9.4 Exceptional 226 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() voco Darwin Suites by IHG | 9.8 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Garden Inn Darwin | 9.0 Wonderful 310 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rydges Palmerston - Darwin | 9.2 Wonderful 496 reviews | View |
Top Crocodylus Park Hotel Reviews

Novotel Darwin Airport
10/10 Excellent







































































