
Copenhagen Gentofte Stadium Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Gentofte Stadium hotels

1. Gentofte Hotel
Gentofte Hotel1.4 km from Gentofte Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$1,086
HK$1,357 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Four Points Flex by Sheraton Lyngby
Four Points Flex by Sheraton Lyngby2.4 km from Gentofte Stadium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$809
HK$1,012 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. Cityhub Copenhagen
Cityhub Copenhagen9.6 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$426
HK$533 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Comwell Copenhagen Portside Dolce by Wyndham
Comwell Copenhagen Portside Dolce by Wyndham6.5 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,192 reviews)
The price is HK$830
HK$1,037 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Boutique Hotel Hans
Boutique Hotel Hans8.2 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is HK$947
HK$1,183 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hotel Lautrup Park
Hotel Lautrup Park9.1 km from Gentofte Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (925 reviews)
The price is HK$673
HK$842 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Bob W Copenhagen Østerbro
Bob W Copenhagen Østerbro5.9 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (647 reviews)
The price is HK$710
HK$888 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Living Suites
Living Suites6.6 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (466 reviews)
The price is HK$737
HK$1,332 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. Park Lane Copenhagen
Park Lane Copenhagen3.8 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (217 reviews)
The price is HK$2,216
HK$2,770 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

10. Hotel Frihavnen
Hotel Frihavnen7 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is HK$1,066
HK$1,332 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Frederiksdal Sinatur Hotel & Konference
Frederiksdal Sinatur Hotel & Konference5.6 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,111 reviews)
The price is HK$938
HK$1,173 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Adina Apartment Hotel Copenhagen
Adina Apartment Hotel Copenhagen7.9 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,148 reviews)
The price is HK$940
HK$1,175 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Scandic Falkoner
Scandic Falkoner8.6 km from Gentofte Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,713 reviews)
The price is HK$902
HK$1,128 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Go Hotel Herlev
Go Hotel Herlev6.5 km from Gentofte Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (579 reviews)
The price is HK$625
HK$1,160 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Comwell Holte
Comwell Holte9.1 km from Gentofte Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is HK$936
HK$1,170 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Go Hotel Østerport
Go Hotel Østerport8.2 km from Gentofte Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,685 reviews)
The price is HK$590
HK$737 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Kong Arthur
Hotel Kong Arthur8.4 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,371 reviews)
The price is HK$1,405
HK$1,756 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Charlottehaven
Charlottehaven7 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (439 reviews)
The price is HK$1,803
HK$2,253 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. STUDIO1A Hotel Apartments
STUDIO1A Hotel Apartments5.2 km from Gentofte Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (61 reviews)
The price is HK$477
HK$1,184 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. 25hours Hotel Paper Island
25hours Hotel Paper Island9.8 km from Gentofte Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (564 reviews)
The price is HK$1,358
HK$1,697 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Gentofte Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Gentofte Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Points Flex by Sheraton Lyngby | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cityhub Copenhagen | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comwell Copenhagen Portside Dolce by Wyndham | 9.0 Wonderful 3,192 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boutique Hotel Hans | 9.6 Exceptional 207 reviews | View |
Top Gentofte Stadium Hotel Reviews

Scandic Copenhagen
8/10 Good








































































