
Hotels in Gipuzkoa Province
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in Gipuzkoa Province

San Sebastián
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Tomorrow
This weekend
Next weekend
Our top choices for Gipuzkoa Province hotels

1. The Social Hub San Sebastián
The Social Hub San SebastiánAmara
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (557 reviews)
The price is HK$612
HK$673 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. Hotel Palacio Bellas Artes San Sebastián, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hotel Palacio Bellas Artes San Sebastián, Curio Collection by HiltonSan Sebastián Centro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is HK$2,016
HK$2,217 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Oct - 5 Oct

3. Leonardo Hotel San Sebastián
Leonardo Hotel San SebastiánAiete
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (720 reviews)
The price is HK$577
HK$634 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

4. Axel Hotel San Sebastián - Adults Only
Axel Hotel San Sebastián - Adults OnlySan Sebastián Centro
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (750 reviews)
The price is HK$987
HK$1,085 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

6. Holiday Inn Express San Sebastian Errenteria By Ihg
Holiday Inn Express San Sebastian Errenteria By IhgRenteria
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (81 reviews)
The price is HK$617
HK$678 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Oct - 6 Oct

7. Hotel de Londres y de Inglaterra
Hotel de Londres y de InglaterraSan Sebastián Centro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,713
HK$1,884 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

8. Barceló Costa Vasca
Barceló Costa VascaAntiguo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$804
HK$884 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Intelier Victoria Hotel by Intelier Hotels & Suites
Intelier Victoria Hotel by Intelier Hotels & SuitesSan Sebastián Centro
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (533 reviews)
The price is HK$1,424
HK$1,566 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

10. LETOH LETOH San Sebastián
LETOH LETOH San SebastiánAntiguo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (322 reviews)
The price is HK$716
HK$788 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

11. Hotel Zenit Convento San Martín
Hotel Zenit Convento San MartínSan Sebastián Centro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (777 reviews)
The price is HK$1,656
HK$1,821 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

12. NH Collection San Sebastián Aránzazu
NH Collection San Sebastián AránzazuAntiguo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is HK$958
HK$1,054 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

13. Hotel Maria Cristina, a Luxury Collection Hotel
Hotel Maria Cristina, a Luxury Collection HotelSan Sebastián Centro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (862 reviews)
The price is HK$4,658
HK$5,124 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

14. B&B Hotel Donostia San Sebastián Aeropuerto
B&B Hotel Donostia San Sebastián AeropuertoOiartzun
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (530 reviews)
The price is HK$416
HK$458 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

15. Hotel Tres Reyes San Sebastian
Hotel Tres Reyes San SebastianMiramon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (252 reviews)
The price is HK$880
HK$968 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

16. Lasala Plaza Hotel - Adults only
Lasala Plaza Hotel - Adults onlyOld Town San Sebastián
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (772 reviews)
The price is HK$2,859
HK$3,144 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

17. Hotel Zenit San Sebastián
Hotel Zenit San SebastiánAmara
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$804
HK$884 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Sercotel Codina
Sercotel CodinaAntiguo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (503 reviews)
The price is HK$840
HK$924 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

19. Eurostars Amara
Eurostars AmaraAmara
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$621
HK$683 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

20. Catalonia Donosti
Catalonia DonostiSan Sebastián Centro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (847 reviews)
The price is HK$1,866
HK$2,052 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Showing deals for:2 Oct - 4 Oct
Image gallery for Gamongoa

Gamongoa
Renteria
10/10Exceptional (1 review)
10% off
Price is HK$10,944
HK$24,077 total
includes taxes & fees
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in
Top Gipuzkoa Province Hotel Reviews

Pension Beizama
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Renteria Hotels
- Astigarraga Hotels
- Getaria Hotels
- Donostialdea/Donostia-San Sebastián Hotels
- Pasai Donibane Hotels
- Accor Hotels in San Sebastián
- Hotels near Reale Arena
- Vacation Homes in Tolosa
- Ski Hotel Hotels in Gipuzkoa Province
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Pasai Donibane
- Apartments in Donostia-San Sebastián Station
- Condo Rentals in Lasarte-Oria
- Hotels near San Sebastián
- Bar Hotel Hotels in Aia
- 5 Star Hotels in San Sebastián Centro
- Sercotel Hotels in Azkoitia
- 4 Star Hotels in Pasai Donibane
- Old Town San Sebastián Hotels
- Hotels near Maria Cristina Bridge
- Zarautz Hotels
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Mutriku
- Aia Hotels
- Hotels near Zurriola Beach
- Boutique Hotel Hotels in Aia
- Winery Hotel Hotels in San Sebastián
- Pensions in San Sebastián
- Ordizia Hotels
- Spa Hotel Hotels in Zumaia
- Hotels near Donostia-San Sebastian Aquarium
- Pensions in Zumaia
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Orio
- Asteasu Hotels
- Beach Hotel Hotels in San Sebastián
- Luxury Hotel Hotels in San Sebastián
- Orio Hotels
- Boutique Hotel Hotels in San Sebastián
- Aparthotels in San Sebastián
- Lasarte-Oria Hotels
- Andoain Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Old Town San Sebastián
- San Sebastián Hotels
- Behobia Hotels
- Hotels near Donostia-San Sebastián Station
- Apartments in Lasarte-Oria
- Flights to Andoain
- Flights to Gipuzkoa Province
- Flights to Irun
- Flights to Pasaia
- Flights to Zarautz
- Flights from Hong Kong (HKG) to San Sebastian (EAS)
- Flights to Hondarribia
- Flights from Zumaia
- Flights to Zumaia
- Flights from Barcelona (BCN) to San Sebastian (EAS)
- Flights from Palma de Mallorca (PMI) to San Sebastian (EAS)
- Flights from London (LHR) to San Sebastian (EAS)
- Flights to Oiartzun
- Visit Lezo
- Orio Holidays
- San Sebastián Holidays
- Monte Igueldo
- Academia de Baile Natalia y Fermin
- Visit Hondarribia
- Txindoki
- Visit Tolosa
- Visit Zarautz
- Maria Cristina Bridge
- Oiartzun Holidays
- Casino Kursaal
- 31 de Agosto Kalea
- San Sebastian City Hall
- Kursaal Congress Centre and Auditorium
- Hondarribia Holidays
- Leidor Aretoa
- Visit Bidania-Goiatz
- Visit Donostialdea/Donostia-San Sebastián
- Visit Berastegui
- Concha Promenade
- Visit Orio
- San Telmo Museum
- Visit San Sebastián
- Miramar Palace
- San Ignacio Church
- Church of Santo Cristo de la Bonanza



























































































