Entire condo

Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo

Property class: 3.5

Photo gallery for Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo

A stone-walled outdoor patio with round tables and chairs, ceiling fans, and a view of a pool and building in the background. - Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo (Davenport)
A landscaped area with a sign reading "Bella Piazza." - Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo (Davenport)
A nighttime view of a pool area with lounge chairs and a stone building with arched windows. - Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo (Davenport)
A spacious living room with a ceiling fan, a dining table with chairs, a sofa, and a coffee table. There are windows with blinds, a door, and a mirror on the wall. - Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo (Davenport)
An aerial view of a residential area with multiple apartment buildings, a swimming pool, and a parking lot. - Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo (Davenport)
Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo provides an arcade/games room and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Dryer
  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi

Add dates for prices

About this property

Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo

  • Property highlights
  • Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo provides an arcade/games room and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this condo include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self-parking
    • Access to a nearby health club, smoke-free property and barbecues
    • Outdoor furniture
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms are individually furnished, and boast comforts, such as furnished patios and air conditioning, as well as thoughtful touches, such as separate sitting areas and separate dining areas.
  • Other amenities include:
    • 3 bathrooms with baths or showers
    • 55-inch flat-screen TVs with digital channels
    • Wardrobes/cupboards, separate sitting areas and separate dining areas

Similar properties

About the area

Located in Davenport, this condo is near theme parks. Old Town and Disney Springs™ are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's popular attractions can visit Walt Disney World® Resort and Disney's Animal Kingdom® Theme Park. Disney's Hollywood Studios® and Epcot® are not to be missed. Visit our Davenport travel guide
View more Condo rentals in Orlando
Map
907 Charo Parkway #917, Davenport, FL, 33897

What's nearby

  • A mountain with a ski lift, a lake, and trees.
    Disney's Animal Kingdom® Theme Park
    16 min drive - 18.4 km
  • A dragon with a green gem and a blue castle in the background.
    Magic Kingdom® Park
    22 min drive - 28.8 km
  • A hot air balloon with a blue and white design, a brick tower, and palm trees.
    Disney Springs™
    23 min drive - 31.0 km
  • Northeast Regional Park
    2 min drive - 2.4 km
  • Highland Reserve Golf Club
    3 min drive - 2.1 km

Getting around

  • Kissimmee Station
    36 min drive
  • Kissimmee, FL (ISM-Kissimmee Gateway)
    29 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    13 min walk
  • Twistee Treat Berry Town
    11 min walk
  • 7-Eleven
    5 min drive
  • Dutch Bros Coffee
    7 min walk
  • Circle K
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Beautiful Bella Piazza Condo located?

Situated in Davenport, this condo building is within 2 miles (3 km) of Highland Reserve Golf Club, Four Corners FC and Northeast Regional Park. Lake Davenport is 2 mi (3.2 km) away.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.