罗萨诺度假短租
- 随心所欲预订可免费取消的酒店
- 精挑细选搜索全球近一百万家住宿
查看这些日期的价格
罗萨诺首选推荐度假短租屋

Elegant and very modern small apartment for couples including in-room pool!
Elegant and very modern small apartment for couples including in-room pool!Rossano Stazione
新价格 HK$1,430
总价 HK$1,938
含税款和其他费用
5 月 12 日 - 5 月 13 日

LE CASETTE DEL GECO - DIVINA structure suitable for families - travelers
LE CASETTE DEL GECO - DIVINA structure suitable for families - travelersSchiavonea
新价格 HK$508
总价 HK$784
含税款和其他费用
5 月 12 日 - 5 月 13 日

seaside room on the seafront just 50m from the beach
seaside room on the seafront just 50m from the beachTorretta
新价格 HK$554
总价 HK$904
含税款和其他费用
5 月 12 日 - 5 月 13 日
新价格 HK$482
总价 HK$759
含税款和其他费用
5 月 12 日 - 5 月 13 日
新价格 HK$1,122
总价 HK$1,418
含税款和其他费用
5 月 23 日 - 5 月 24 日