
Pune World Trade Center Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for World Trade Center hotels

1. Radisson Blu Hotel Pune Kharadi
Radisson Blu Hotel Pune KharadiKharadi, 1.1 km from World Trade Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (130 reviews)
The price is HK$460
HK$483 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Fairfield by Marriott Pune Kharadi
Fairfield by Marriott Pune KharadiKharadi, 1.4 km from World Trade Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (97 reviews)
The price is HK$363
HK$381 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. The Fern Habitat Pune, Mundhwa, Series By Marriott
The Fern Habitat Pune, Mundhwa, Series By MarriottMundhwa, 3.1 km from World Trade Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is HK$305
HK$320 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. The Haven Serviced Residences
The Haven Serviced ResidencesKharadi, 0.7 km from World Trade Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (8 reviews)
The price is HK$341
HK$358 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. StayBird Icon Bliss, An Apartment Hotel
StayBird Icon Bliss, An Apartment HotelKharadi, 0.6 km from World Trade Center
6.8 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is HK$156
HK$164 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

6. Hotel Naman Executive - 2
Hotel Naman Executive - 2Kharadi, 1.2 km from World Trade Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$82
HK$86 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. FabHotel 4 Star Executive - Nr. World Trade Centre
FabHotel 4 Star Executive - Nr. World Trade CentreKharadi, 0.9 km from World Trade Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is HK$185
HK$194 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. MAGNUS AERITH STUDIOS, EXECUTIVE RESIDENCES
MAGNUS AERITH STUDIOS, EXECUTIVE RESIDENCESKharadi, 0.8 km from World Trade Center
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$282
HK$296 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Urban Stay Home
Urban Stay Home1.1 km from World Trade Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is HK$152
HK$160 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. StayBird Divine Suites Business Hotel
StayBird Divine Suites Business HotelKharadi, 0.9 km from World Trade Center
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$207
HK$217 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Hotel StayBird - Cove Kharadi
Hotel StayBird - Cove KharadiKharadi, 0.9 km from World Trade Center
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is HK$120
HK$126 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. OYO 22963 White Castle Heritage
OYO 22963 White Castle Heritage2.8 km from World Trade Center
2.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$211
HK$222 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. StayBird Silver Oak An Apartment Hotel
StayBird Silver Oak An Apartment HotelKharadi, 0.5 km from World Trade Center
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is HK$163
HK$171 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. StayBird B Suite, Business Hotel
StayBird B Suite, Business Hotel1.5 km from World Trade Center
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is HK$245
HK$257 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Via Stay Inn
Via Stay InnWagholi, 2.2 km from World Trade Center
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is HK$128
HK$134 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Turquoise Kharadi A Business Hotel
Turquoise Kharadi A Business HotelKharadi, 0.2 km from World Trade Center
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is HK$204
HK$215 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. FabHotel Sky Vista Inn
FabHotel Sky Vista InnKharadi, 0.9 km from World Trade Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is HK$742
HK$875 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Stay Inn Executive
Stay Inn Executive2.9 km from World Trade Center
The price is HK$92
HK$97 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Treebo Himalayan Homestay
Treebo Himalayan HomestayKharadi, 1.5 km from World Trade Center
The price is HK$260
HK$273 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Super Collection O Manjari -Mundhwa Road
Super Collection O Manjari -Mundhwa Road3.1 km from World Trade Center
The price is HK$120
HK$126 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near World Trade Center
![]() Radisson Blu Hotel Pune KharadiKharadi, 1.1 km from World Trade Center | ![]() Fairfield by Marriott Pune KharadiKharadi, 1.4 km from World Trade Center | ![]() The Fern Habitat Pune, Mundhwa, Series By MarriottMundhwa, 3.1 km from World Trade Center | ![]() The Haven Serviced ResidencesKharadi, 0.7 km from World Trade Center | ![]() StayBird Icon Bliss, An Apartment HotelKharadi, 0.6 km from World Trade Center |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.4 Very good 130 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 97 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 4 reviews | 8.4 Very good 8 reviews | 6.8 8 reviews |
The price is HK$460 HK$483 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is HK$363 HK$381 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is HK$305 HK$320 total includes taxes & fees 6 Nov - 7 Nov | The price is HK$341 HK$358 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is HK$156 HK$164 total includes taxes & fees 6 Nov - 7 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top World Trade Center Hotel Reviews

Novotel Pune Viman Nagar Hotel
10/10 Excellent

































































