整间出租公寓

VILAMOURA TYPICAL 2 WITH POOL by HOMING

VILAMOURA TYPICAL 2 WITH POOL by HOMING

VILAMOURA TYPICAL 2 WITH POOL by HOMING的照片库

海滩
住宿内部
起居区
起居区
泳池

点评

8.8/10
超赞

热门服务设施

  • 游泳池
  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 免费 Wi-Fi
  • 空调
  • 室外区域

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

VILAMOURA TYPICAL 2 WITH POOL by HOMING

  • This welcoming 1-bedroom accommodation is the perfect retreat for those seeking tranquility and comfort. The bedroom, well-lit and decorated with a modern and cozy style, offers the ideal environment for rest. The living area is compact and functional, while the fully equipped kitchen ensures practicality for preparing your meals. The great highlight of this accommodation is the private terrace, a perfect space to relax outdoors, have a drink or enjoy the view. The garden around it provides a serene and relaxing environment, perfect for leisure moments. The pool, located in a tranquil and private setting, offers the ideal place to cool off and relax in the sun. This accommodation is ideal for couples or individual travelers seeking comfort, privacy and a relaxing experience.

    All sheets and towels are provided as well as amenities for the first day such as shower gel and toilet paper.

    The day before your stay we will send you a message with the information you will need for your check-in, which must be done from 3:30 PM onwards. At that time you should inform us of your arrival time.

    Key delivery will be made at our Welcome Center in Vilamoura, where you can also leave your luggage on the day of your check-in or check-out, if needed.

    Please note that late check-in is carried out directly at the accommodation, between 7 PM and midnight and has an extra cost of €30.

    At the time of check-out, guests must leave the accommodation in a reasonable state of cleanliness, otherwise, Homing reserves the right to charge an extra cleaning fee. We also ask that when you check out you pay attention to your belongings, as we are not responsible for objects left in the accommodation.

    We also provide a personalized transfer service that can take you from the airport to the accommodation (price and availability upon request).

    Take the opportunity to enjoy a fantastic experience in traditional Portuguese regional cuisine, as well as its fish and seafood specialties at Ostra D´Ouro Restaurant - www.ostradouro.com



    Eager to receive you in the Algarve!

同类型住宿

街区简介

这家公寓位于楼尔的维拉摩拉。如果您的日程安排包括外出活动,莫拉镇海滨广场和巴拉亚高尔夫村肯定值得一逛,若想欣赏当地自然景观,可以探索法勒西亚海滩和维拉摩拉海滩。想在镇上参加一场活动或游戏?来看看维拉摩拉网球中心或维拉摩拉网球中心都有哪些好玩的。访问我们的夸尔泰拉旅行指南
查看夸尔泰拉的更多公寓
地图
Vilamoura

附近有什么?

  • 莫拉镇海滨广场
    莫拉镇海滨广场
    步行 20 分钟 - 1.7 公里
  • 维拉摩拉海滩
    维拉摩拉海滩
    车程 4 分钟 - 2.2 公里
  • 唐佩德罗拉古那高尔夫球场
    步行 1 分钟 - 0.0 公里
  • 维拉摩拉网球中心
    步行 3 分钟 - 0.3 公里
  • 维拉摩拉网球中心
    步行 8 分钟 - 0.7 公里

周边介绍

  • 距洛莱站 16 分钟车程
  • 法鲁国际机场 (FAO) - 32 分钟车程

餐厅

  • News
    车程 3 分钟
  • The Brewery
    步行 19 分钟
  • Posto 2
    步行 11 分钟
  • Nosolo Italia
    步行 18 分钟
  • Lamparo Ristorante
    步行 17 分钟

常见问题

VILAMOURA TYPICAL 2 WITH POOL by HOMING有游泳池吗?

是的,此住宿设有游泳池。

VILAMOURA TYPICAL 2 WITH POOL by HOMING允许宠物入住吗?

不可以,该住宿不允许宠物入内。

何时可在VILAMOURA TYPICAL 2 WITH POOL by HOMING办理入住?

15:30 开始办理入住。

何时可在VILAMOURA TYPICAL 2 WITH POOL by HOMING办理退房?

退房时间为 10:30。

VILAMOURA TYPICAL 2 WITH POOL by HOMING的地址在哪里?

此公寓楼位于维拉摩拉,距离唐佩德罗拉古那高尔夫球场、法勒西亚海滩和莫拉镇海滨广场不到 2 公里。而且,维拉摩拉网球中心和维拉摩拉网球中心距离酒店步行不到 10 分钟。

点评

8.8

超赞