
Singapore Bugis Junction Shopping Center Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bugis Junction Shopping Center hotels

1. Rest Rochor Hotel
Rest Rochor HotelLittle India, 0.7 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$579
HK$694 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore
Swissotel The Stamford, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.7 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,131 reviews)
The price is HK$2,076
HK$2,489 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

3. Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel0.8 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$1,708
HK$2,048 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Raffles Singapore
Raffles SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.5 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (879 reviews)
The price is HK$8,346
HK$10,007 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

5. PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,015 reviews)
The price is HK$2,094
HK$2,511 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Carlton Hotel Singapore
Carlton Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.4 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,842 reviews)
The price is HK$1,347
HK$1,615 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Fairmont Singapore
Fairmont SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.5 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is HK$2,137
HK$2,562 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore
Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore0.5 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,016
HK$1,219 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Weave Suites - Midtown
Weave Suites - Midtown0.8 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$919
HK$1,102 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Conrad Singapore Marina Bay
Conrad Singapore Marina BaySingapore Central Business District, 0.7 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,983
HK$2,378 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATT
ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATTBugis Village, 0.3 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$1,959
HK$2,349 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

12. Citadines Rochor Singapore
Citadines Rochor SingaporeLittle India, 0.8 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (899 reviews)
The price is HK$992
HK$1,189 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection0.4 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (324 reviews)
The price is HK$1,124
HK$1,348 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore
PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore0.6 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,500
HK$1,798 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

15. Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Beach Road, Singapore
Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Beach Road, Singapore0.6 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (788 reviews)
The price is HK$2,186
HK$2,383 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Singapore
Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, SingaporeBugis Village, < 0.1 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$2,309
HK$2,768 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. The Capitol Kempinski Hotel Singapore
The Capitol Kempinski Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.7 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (418 reviews)
The price is HK$2,541
HK$3,047 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

18. Rendezvous Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
Rendezvous Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityMuseum, 0.7 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$937
HK$1,123 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

19. Hotel Mi Rochor
Hotel Mi Rochor0.7 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (929 reviews)
The price is HK$763
HK$915 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Pullman Singapore Hill Street
Pullman Singapore Hill StreetDowntown Core, 0.8 km from Bugis Junction Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is HK$1,653
HK$1,982 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bugis Junction Shopping Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Rest Rochor Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,131 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 879 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,015 reviews | View |
Top Bugis Junction Shopping Center Hotel Reviews

The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Rochor Hotels
- All-Inclusive Hotel Hotels in Singapore
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Colonial District
- Apartments in Singapore
- Singapore Hotels
- Hotels near Singapore Management University
- Hotels near Sultan Mosque
- Hotels near Tekka Centre
- Cheap Hotels in Bencoolen
- Hotels near Bugis Station
- Inns in Singapore
- Spa Hotel Hotels in Bencoolen
- 4 Star Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near National Library Board Singapore
- Hotels near Esplanade Theatres
- Green/Sustainable Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near Bras Basah Station
- Tune Hotels in Singapore
- Accor Hotels in Bencoolen
- 4 Star Hotels in Little India
- Spa Hotel Hotels in Little India
- Hotels near Suntec Convention & Exhibition Center
- Hotels near CHIJMES
- Apartments in Singapore
- Boutique Hotel Hotels in Bugis Village
- Country Houses in Singapore
- 5 Star Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near Suntec City
- Arab Street District Hotels
- Guest Houses in Singapore
- Villas in Singapore
- Hotels near Peninsula Plaza
- Hotels near Raffles City
- Condo Rentals in Singapore
- Vacation Homes in Singapore
- Business Hotel Hotels in Singapore
- Green/Sustainable Hotels in Singapore
- Selegie Hotels
- Hotels near Bras Basah Complex
- Hotels near Haji Lane
- Luxury Hotel Hotels in Little India
- Motels in Singapore
- Hotels near Suntec Singapore
- Independent Hotels in Singapore
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotel Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near Fu Lu Shou Complex
- Hotel with Pool Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near National Gallery Singapore
- Bencoolen Hotels
- Hotels near Singapore Art Museum
- Kampong Glam Hotels
- Wedding Hotels in Singapore
- Aparthotels in Singapore
- Luxury Hotel Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near Millenia Walk
- Hotels near Marina Square
- Boutique Hotel Hotels in Little India
- Movenpick Hotels & Resorts in Singapore
- Hotels near Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts
- Shangri-La Hotels and Resorts in Singapore
- Hotels near Parkview Square
- Hotels near Bugis Street Shopping District
- Hotels near National Museum of Singapore
- Golf Hotel Hotels in Singapore
- Fu Lu Shou Complex
- Fort Canning Park
- Adelphi
- Visit Rochor
- Esplanade Park
- Bugis Street Shopping District
- Citylink Mall
- Singapore Holidays
- National Library of Singapore
- Tekka Centre
- Bugis+ Shopping Center
- Haji Lane
- Visit Singapore
- Singapore Holidays
- National Museum of Singapore
- The Cathay
- Visit Dhoby Ghaut
- Visit Bencoolen
- Kwan Im Thong Hood Cho Temple
- Visit Bugis Village
- Visit Farrer Park
- Visit Colonial District
- Little India Holidays
- Visit Kampong Glam
- Sim Lim Tower
- Colonial District Holidays










































































