
Lucknow Constantia House Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Constantia House hotels




1. Renaissance Lucknow Hotel
Renaissance Lucknow HotelGomti Nagar, 2.5 km from Constantia House
Sanjeev
HK$508
HK$534 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




2. Taj Mahal Lucknow
Taj Mahal LucknowGomti Nagar, 2.2 km from Constantia House
Ranjana
HK$702
HK$828 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




3. Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group2.3 km from Constantia House
Simon
HK$432
HK$454 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




4. La Place Sarovar Portico, Lucknow
La Place Sarovar Portico, LucknowHazratganj, 3.1 km from Constantia House
Apoorv
HK$350
HK$367 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. Hotel Elora
Hotel EloraKaiser Bagh, 2.9 km from Constantia House
Abdullah
HK$285
HK$299 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




6. Golden Tulip Lucknow
Golden Tulip Lucknow2.9 km from Constantia House
Mikhil
HK$302
HK$317 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




7. Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited
Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels LimitedHazratganj, 2.9 km from Constantia House
Matthew
HK$354
HK$372 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




8. Radisson Lucknow City Center
Radisson Lucknow City CenterKaiser Bagh, 3.2 km from Constantia House
Mohammad
HK$335
HK$351 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




9. DAYAL GATEWAY
DAYAL GATEWAYHazratganj, 2.4 km from Constantia House
Yamini
HK$268
HK$281 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




10. Sapna Clarks Inn
Sapna Clarks Inn2.9 km from Constantia House
ABHAI
HK$320
HK$336 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




11. The Grand Radiant
The Grand Radiant2.9 km from Constantia House
Shehabuddin
HK$186
HK$196 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




12. asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion Hotels
asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion HotelsHazratganj, 2.6 km from Constantia House
HK$193
HK$203 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




13. OYO Townhouse SSM Hospital
OYO Townhouse SSM Hospital2.6 km from Constantia House
HK$142
HK$149 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




14. Hotel Awadh Inn
Hotel Awadh InnGomti Nagar, 2.8 km from Constantia House
HK$145
HK$152 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




15. Hotel Aarya
Hotel AaryaGomti Nagar, 2.8 km from Constantia House
HK$140
HK$147 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




16. Hotel Kamal Palace Lucknow
Hotel Kamal Palace Lucknow2.9 km from Constantia House
HK$111
HK$117 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




17. Hotel Shobha Inn
Hotel Shobha InnGomti Nagar, 2.9 km from Constantia House
HK$99
HK$104 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




18. FabHotel Lucknow Inn
FabHotel Lucknow InnGomti Nagar, 2.6 km from Constantia House
HK$233
HK$245 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




19. Hotel AC Inn, Lucknow
Hotel AC Inn, Lucknow2.9 km from Constantia House
HK$94
HK$98 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Hotel Moon Palace
Hotel Moon Palace2.8 km from Constantia House
HK$372
HK$391 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Constantia House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Renaissance Lucknow Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 146 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Taj Mahal Lucknow | 9.2 Wonderful 188 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group | 9.0 Wonderful 64 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Place Sarovar Portico, Lucknow | 8.4 Very good 69 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Elora | 8.6 Excellent 11 reviews | View |
Top Constantia House Hotel Reviews
Taj Mahal Lucknow
10/10 Excellent
"Outstanding hotel, rooms are fabulous, excellent service by all the staff, especially restaurant staff, that looked after us daily for all our personal demands. Superb food quality. Good location, only minutes within shopping areas."
Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was excellent. Breakfast was very good. Rooms are clean and neat, hot water is near perfect. Hallways carpet must be replaced very old and not clean enough."
Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited
8/10 Good
"Decent stay, as expected out of a 3 star property. Location is perfect. Breakfast options are decent, with a fair variety. Staff was helpful. Special mention to Mehak, you are doing a wonderful job."
Other attractions near Constantia House
Dilkusha Kothi
After visiting Dilkusha Kothi, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Lucknow. Amble around the area's gardens or visit its monuments.
La Martiniere
7.4/10 (18 reviews)
Take a campus tour or just explore the area of La Martiniere during your travels in Lucknow. Amble around the area's gardens or visit its monuments.
St. George's Church
St. George's Church is just one of the places to see in Lucknow, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's sunsets and monuments.
Military Temple
Military Temple is just one of the places to see in Lucknow, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's sunsets and monuments.
Chakra Tirth Temple
After visiting Chakra Tirth Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Lucknow. Amble around the area's gardens or visit its monuments.
State Museum Lucknow
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at State Museum Lucknow in Lucknow. Amble around the area's gardens or visit its monuments.
Lucknow Zoo
7.4/10 (9 reviews)
Why not visit the native and exotic animals who live at Lucknow Zoo during your trip to Lucknow? Wander the gardens or discover the area's sunsets.
Ambedkar Memorial Park
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Ambedkar Memorial Park, a lovely green space in Lucknow. Amble around the area's gardens or visit its monuments.




