整间出租公寓

Luxury oceanside villa with pool [l]

Luxury oceanside villa with pool [l]

Luxury oceanside villa with pool [l]的照片库

住宿内部
外观
室外用餐
私人厨房
住宿内部

点评

10/10
绝佳

热门服务设施

  • 游泳池
  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 烘干机
  • 免费 Wi-Fi
  • 空调

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

Luxury oceanside villa with pool [l]

  • In a stunning location not far from the historic centre of Lagos, this spacious and modern villa offers the perfect retreat for families and business travellers alike. Boasting 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, this property can comfortably accommodate up to 12 guests, making it an ideal choice for larger groups.



    The villa's interior is designed with comfort and functionality in mind.

同类型住宿

街区简介

这家公寓位于法罗的法鲁市中心。如果您的日程安排包括外出活动,法鲁玛丽娜和莫拉镇海滨广场肯定值得一逛,若想欣赏当地自然景观,可以探索法鲁岛海滩和法勒西亚海滩。想在镇上参加一场活动或游戏?来看看圣路易斯体育场都有哪些好玩的,或者考虑前往艺术之家俱乐部夜出游玩。抓住机会体验该地区的刺激水上活动,如游泳。访问我们的法罗旅行指南
查看法罗的更多公寓
地图
Lagos, Algarve

附近有什么?

  • 法鲁玛丽娜
    法鲁玛丽娜
    步行 1 分钟 - 0.1 公里
  • 老城广场
    老城广场
    步行 5 分钟 - 0.5 公里
  • 法鲁大教堂
    法鲁大教堂
    步行 5 分钟 - 0.5 公里
  • 卡尔莫教堂
    卡尔莫教堂
    步行 7 分钟 - 0.6 公里
  • 阿尔加维坎帕尼亚剧院
    步行 5 分钟 - 0.5 公里

周边介绍

  • 距法洛站 6 分钟步行距离
  • 法鲁国际机场 (FAO) - 15 分钟车程

餐厅

  • McDonald's
    步行 1 分钟
  • O Coreto
    步行 1 分钟
  • Faaron Steak House
    步行 2 分钟
  • Bohéme
    步行 1 分钟
  • Eva Market & Steakhouse
    步行 2 分钟

常见问题

Luxury oceanside villa with pool [l]允许宠物入住吗?

不可以,该住宿不允许宠物入内。

何时可在Luxury oceanside villa with pool [l]办理入住?

16:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在Luxury oceanside villa with pool [l]办理退房?

退房时间为 10:00。

Luxury oceanside villa with pool [l]的地址在哪里?

此公寓楼位于法鲁市中心,步行即可走到比瓦尔顾问路和法鲁玛丽娜。曼努埃尔·比瓦尔花园和艺术之家俱乐部仅几步之遥。到达法洛站需步行 6 分钟。

点评

关于Luxury oceanside villa with pool [l]的点评

10

绝佳

10

清洁度

10

地点
10 分 - 超赞。7 条好评,共有 7 条点评
8 分 - 还可以。0 条好评,共有 7 条点评
6 分 - 一般。0 条好评,共有 7 条点评
4 分 - 很差。0 条好评,共有 7 条点评
2 分 - 糟糕。0 条好评,共有 7 条点评

点评

真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Great location; peaceful setting, yet short walk to beach and close to town.

Peaceful location yet close to beach and town. The villa was immaculate and great for entertaining. Spacious inside and out. Highly recommend.
2019 年 7 月入住 7 晚
来自合作伙伴网站

10/10 超赞

OLGS at the ELTC

Great layout. Great dining meeting areas. Rooms were private and once doors were closed could not tell anyone else was in house. Easy access to Lagos and the golf at Palmares. Staff were suburb on arrival. Housekeeping was good. Washing machine needs to be cleaned around the rubber opening as mildew sets in. BBQ should be cleaned better as it smoked a lot when we used it. A minor things. Hooks for bathing suites outside would be helpful. All of which is minor having regard to the luxury villa, the view and its facilities.
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性
This is the most beautiful home, the property is absolutely stunning and we feel incredibly fortunate to have stayed here with our family for a week in May. When we arrived, following an early start and a day travelling, it simply took our breath away. The views are beautiful and the villa has a tranquil feel about it. The beds are so comfy, we all had the best sleeps ever! The pool was our daily go to, clean and well maintained, it gets the sun all day, so the sun umbrella is needed for both shade and protection from harmful rays. Destination Algarve were helpful in ensuring our stay was enjoyable, replying to any queries either by phone or e-mail. The daily housekeeping was not only a bonus but friendly and unintrusive. From the villa, there is a lovely walk to the lighthouse with a cafe next to it, where you can enjoy a drink, ice cream and food. From here, there is a 'hop on hop off' train ride into Lagos, which runs every hour throughout the day. There is a small supermarket close by and a 10 minute drive away is a larger one, which is amazing. Ubers are very reliable and a short drive took us into Lagos, which is filled with amazing architecture, lovely shops, restaurants and bars. We also used an uber for a day at the beach in Praia da luz, starting off with breakfast at Boaty's Tapas cafe, which we would recommend. At the end of the week, no one wanted to come home, especially our granddaughter. We are already talking about returning for a future holiday.
2026 年 5 月入住 7 晚
来自合作伙伴网站

10/10 超赞

A place to find peace in mind

The second time we visited this beautiful property and after the first time we thought it could not be better, BUT even better this time. This building with its surroundings, the view of the ocean is the best recreation! Love this place! The service is impeccable, discret but still warm.
来自合作伙伴网站

10/10 超赞

Outstanding Villa & Exceptional Concierge Team

From the moment we enquired right through to our departure the Luxmare team were exceptional. The service and attention to detail is first class. Casa L is a beautiful villa with all the modern conveniences. There was nothing about this villa you cannot be incredibly impressed with. We will return as soon as we can and send our best wishes to this exceptional team.
来自合作伙伴网站

10/10 超赞

Luksusvilla!

Fantastisk flott villa med en arkitektur som tilfredsstiller både fysiske og åndelige behov! Må bare oppleves! Utrolig hyggelige mennesker i teamet rundt Luxmare, her mangler ingenting! Valuta for pengene. Drar mer enn gjerne tilbake.
真实点评

10/10 超赞

2025 年 8 月入住 7 晚