
Dresden Theater Junge Generation Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Theater Junge Generation hotels

1. Taste Hotel Dresden - ehemals Residenz Alt Dresden
Taste Hotel Dresden - ehemals Residenz Alt DresdenCotta, 0.3 km from Theater Junge Generation
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (208 reviews)
The price is HK$804
HK$912 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Prize by Radisson, Dresden Mitte
Prize by Radisson, Dresden MitteFriedrichstadt, 3.1 km from Theater Junge Generation
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (208 reviews)
The price is HK$491
HK$556 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Elbhotel Dresden by Aurum
Elbhotel Dresden by Aurum1.5 km from Theater Junge Generation
7.6 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is HK$353
HK$401 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Homaris Apartments Bonhoefferplatz
Homaris Apartments BonhoefferplatzLoebtau, 3.2 km from Theater Junge Generation
The price is HK$451
HK$512 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Historische Spitzgrundmühle Coswig
Historische Spitzgrundmühle Coswig10.4 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is HK$704
HK$754 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Relais & Châteaux Hotel Bülow Palais
Relais & Châteaux Hotel Bülow PalaisInnere Neustadt, 4.4 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is HK$731
HK$829 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

7. Hotel Villa Sorgenfrei
Hotel Villa Sorgenfrei5 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is HK$1,071
HK$1,146 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. NH Collection Dresden Altmarkt
NH Collection Dresden AltmarktInnere Altstadt, 4.5 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$621
HK$705 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Landhotel Gut Wildberg
Landhotel Gut Wildberg8.2 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is HK$744
HK$797 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. HYPERION Hotel Dresden Am Schloss
HYPERION Hotel Dresden Am SchlossInnere Altstadt, 4.3 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$811
HK$920 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Barceló Dresden Newa
Barceló Dresden Newa4.6 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is HK$596
HK$676 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Schloss Hotel Dresden-Pillnitz
Schloss Hotel Dresden-Pillnitz14.8 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is HK$1,291
HK$1,465 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. ARCOTEL HafenCity Dresden
ARCOTEL HafenCity Dresden3.7 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is HK$600
HK$681 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Aparthotel Villa Freisleben
Aparthotel Villa FreislebenBlasewitz, 8.1 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (137 reviews)
The price is HK$811
HK$920 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Romantik Hotel Bülow Residenz
Romantik Hotel Bülow ResidenzInnere Neustadt, 4.3 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
The price is HK$651
HK$739 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. mightyTwice Hotel Dresden
mightyTwice Hotel Dresden5.8 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (236 reviews)
The price is HK$853
HK$968 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Hotel Schloss Eckberg
Hotel Schloss Eckberg8.6 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (319 reviews)
The price is HK$850
HK$964 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Hotel & Restaurant Klosterhof
Hotel & Restaurant Klosterhof8.1 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is HK$608
HK$690 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Suitess - An der Frauenkirche
Suitess - An der FrauenkircheInnere Altstadt, 4.6 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$574
HK$652 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. INNSiDE by Meliá Dresden
INNSiDE by Meliá DresdenInnere Altstadt, 4.7 km from Theater Junge Generation
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$891
HK$1,011 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Theater Junge Generation
![]() Taste Hotel Dresden - ehemals Residenz Alt DresdenCotta, 0.3 km from Theater Junge Generation | ![]() Prize by Radisson, Dresden MitteFriedrichstadt, 3.1 km from Theater Junge Generation | ![]() Elbhotel Dresden by Aurum1.5 km from Theater Junge Generation | ![]() Historische Spitzgrundmühle Coswig10.4 km from Theater Junge Generation | ![]() Relais & Châteaux Hotel Bülow PalaisInnere Neustadt, 4.4 km from Theater Junge Generation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.6 Excellent 208 reviews | 8.2 Very good 208 reviews | 7.6 Good 12 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 92 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 454 reviews |
The price is HK$804 HK$912 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is HK$491 HK$556 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is HK$353 HK$401 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is HK$704 HK$754 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is HK$731 HK$829 total includes taxes & fees 18 Nov - 19 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Theater Junge Generation Hotel Reviews

ibis Dresden Zentrum
8/10 Good





































































