
Boca Raton 20th Street Shopping Center Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
20 Oct - 21 OctTomorrow
21 Oct - 22 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for 20th Street Shopping Center hotels




1. Hampton Inn Boca Raton
Hampton Inn Boca Raton2.7 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Mikhail
HK$1,023
HK$1,151 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




2. Fairfield Inn And Suites By Marriott Boca Raton
Fairfield Inn And Suites By Marriott Boca Raton1.8 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Angelique
HK$810
HK$911 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




3. Springhill Suites By Marriott Boca Raton
Springhill Suites By Marriott Boca Raton1.6 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Georget
HK$1,062
HK$1,195 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




4. Towneplace Suites by Marriott Boca Raton
Towneplace Suites by Marriott Boca Raton1.7 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Jennifer
HK$1,028
HK$1,157 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. Embassy Suites Boca Raton
Embassy Suites Boca Raton1.8 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Calori
HK$962
HK$1,082 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




6. Boca Plaza by Lowkl
Boca Plaza by LowklEast Boca Raton, 1.6 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Thomas
HK$707
HK$796 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




7. Boca By the Sea
Boca By the SeaEast Boca Raton, 1.6 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Angelo
HK$750
HK$844 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




8. Holiday Inn & Suites Boca Raton - North by IHG
Holiday Inn & Suites Boca Raton - North by IHG1.9 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Michael
HK$863
HK$971 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




9. Hilton Boca Raton Suites
Hilton Boca Raton Suites7.8 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Martin
HK$959
HK$1,079 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




10. Crane's Beach House Boutique Hotel & Luxury Villas
Crane's Beach House Boutique Hotel & Luxury Villas9.3 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
kendra
HK$1,366
HK$1,536 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




11. Ocean Villas of Deerfield
Ocean Villas of Deerfield8.2 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Jane
HK$526
HK$595 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




12. Sun Dek Beach House
Sun Dek Beach House17.7 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Annalisa
HK$1,570
HK$1,766 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




13. Bahama Beach Club Pompano
Bahama Beach Club Pompano17.1 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Somer
HK$644
HK$1,836 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




14. Ashley Brooke Beach Resort
Ashley Brooke Beach Resort8.2 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Daryl
HK$717
HK$810 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




15. Vistalmar Beach Resort
Vistalmar Beach Resort7.3 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Philip
HK$1,210
HK$1,368 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




16. Elizabeth House Inn
Elizabeth House Inn7.6 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Wendy
HK$973
HK$1,100 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




17. The Atlantic Suites on the Ave
The Atlantic Suites on the Ave9.5 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
James
HK$1,287
HK$1,757 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. Emerald Seas Deerfield Beach Club
Emerald Seas Deerfield Beach Club7 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Jennifer
HK$653
HK$1,359 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




19. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Delray Beach I-95
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Delray Beach I-959 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Veronica
HK$971
HK$1,092 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Hampton Inn Delray Beach
Hampton Inn Delray Beach9.6 km from 20th Street Shopping Center
Matthew
HK$1,088
HK$1,224 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to 20th Street Shopping Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hampton Inn Boca Raton | 9.0 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fairfield Inn And Suites By Marriott Boca Raton | 8.4 Very good 1,008 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Springhill Suites By Marriott Boca Raton | 8.4 Very good 1,003 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Towneplace Suites by Marriott Boca Raton | 8.2 Very good 511 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Embassy Suites Boca Raton | 7.8 Good 1,202 reviews | View |
Top 20th Street Shopping Center Hotel Reviews
Fairfield Inn And Suites By Marriott Boca Raton
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice, good breakfast nice location"
Hampton Inn Boca Raton
10/10 Excellent
"Friendly staff. Easy location and parking. Good breakfast and coffee. Clean rooms."
Hyatt Place Boca Raton/Downtown
8/10 Good
"The room was clean but not the room I paid for. Everything was fine after that. Staff was courteous and the breakfast was nice. Just the initial disappointment about the room not being what I paid for"
Wyndham Boca Raton Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Everything including the people"
Towneplace Suites by Marriott Boca Raton
10/10 Excellent
"Ooooooooooooooooooooooo"
Holiday Inn & Suites Boca Raton - North by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Great location and very nice property. The staff are amazing. Lynne handles the evening check-in and she could not have been nicer! She went out of her way to be helpful and welcome us to town. Such a nice lady!"
Boca By the Sea
8/10 Good
"toilets don’t work well, other than that flawless stay"
Light and bright modern beach studio
10/10 Excellent
"Always prompt responses"
Modern Boca Condo Near FAU : 2 KING BR + Pool
10/10 Excellent
"Per friendly clean place and nice kitchen"
Other attractions near 20th Street Shopping Center
Florida Atlantic University Stadium
8.8/10 (146 reviews)
Catch an event at Florida Atlantic University Stadium during your trip to Boca Raton. Amble around the area's beautiful beaches or attend a sporting event.
Winfield Shopping Center
You can do some window-shopping at Winfield Shopping Center during your visit to Boca Raton. Amble around the area's beautiful beaches or attend a sporting event.
Little Palm Family Theatre
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can enjoy a show at Little Palm Family Theatre during your trip to Boca Raton. Wander the beautiful beaches and seaside in the area.
James A. Rutherford Park
Explore the great outdoors at James A. Rutherford Park, a lovely green space in Boca Raton. Stroll along the beautiful beaches or attend a sporting event in the area.
FAU Arena
9.0/10 (14 reviews)
Catch an event at FAU Arena during your trip to Boca Raton. Amble around this family-friendly area's beautiful beaches or attend a sporting event.
Cinemark Bistro Boca Raton
You can take time to visit Cinemark Bistro Boca Raton during your travels to Boca Raton. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this family-friendly area or visit its top-notch restaurants.
Sand Pine Park
2.0/10 (1 review)
After visiting Sand Pine Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Boca Raton. Amble around this romantic area's beautiful beaches or attend a sporting event.
Spanish River Park
9.4/10 (50 reviews)
After visiting Spanish River Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Boca Raton. Stroll along the seaside or attend a sporting event in the area.




