
Berlin Bürgerablage Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bürgerablage hotels

1. MOA Berlin
MOA BerlinMoabit, 10.8 km from Bürgerablage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$505
HK$581 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. KPM Hotel & Residences Berlin, a Member of Design Hotels
KPM Hotel & Residences Berlin, a Member of Design HotelsCharlottenburg, 11.3 km from Bürgerablage
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (248 reviews)
The price is HK$1,092
HK$1,257 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Vita Berlin
Hotel Vita Berlin9.2 km from Bürgerablage
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (161 reviews)
The price is HK$714
HK$821 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

4. Seehotel Grunewald
Seehotel Grunewald10.2 km from Bürgerablage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
The price is HK$626
HK$720 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Garner Hotel Berlin - Charlottenburg by IHG
Garner Hotel Berlin - Charlottenburg by IHGCharlottenburg, 10.6 km from Bürgerablage
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (147 reviews)
The price is HK$443
HK$604 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Leonardo Hotel Berlin
Leonardo Hotel BerlinCharlottenburg, 10.2 km from Bürgerablage
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$657
HK$756 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Goodman's Living
Goodman's LivingCharlottenburg, 10.3 km from Bürgerablage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,494 reviews)
The price is HK$697
HK$801 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. harry's home Berlin-Moabit hotel & apartments
harry's home Berlin-Moabit hotel & apartments11 km from Bürgerablage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (155 reviews)
The price is HK$760
HK$875 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Holiday Inn - the niu, Flash Berlin Charlottenburg by IHG
Holiday Inn - the niu, Flash Berlin Charlottenburg by IHGCharlottenburg, 10.7 km from Bürgerablage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (230 reviews)
The price is HK$583
HK$765 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Hotel am Borsigturm
Hotel am Borsigturm5.1 km from Bürgerablage
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (572 reviews)
The price is HK$855
HK$983 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Aspria Berlin Ku’damm – Sport & Spa
Aspria Berlin Ku’damm – Sport & Spa10.9 km from Bürgerablage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (424 reviews)
The price is HK$967
HK$1,112 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Wilmina Hotel
Wilmina HotelCharlottenburg, 10.5 km from Bürgerablage
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is HK$1,252
HK$1,440 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Havellandhalle Resort
Havellandhalle Resort10.1 km from Bürgerablage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (144 reviews)
The price is HK$1,259
HK$1,347 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. B&B Hotel Berlin-Charlottenburg
B&B Hotel Berlin-CharlottenburgCharlottenburg, 10.1 km from Bürgerablage
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (216 reviews)
The price is HK$550
HK$632 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Garner Hotel Berlin - Spandau by IHG
Garner Hotel Berlin - Spandau by IHG5.8 km from Bürgerablage
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (316 reviews)
The price is HK$557
HK$729 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. ABION Villa Berlin
ABION Villa BerlinMoabit, 11.5 km from Bürgerablage
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is HK$1,137
HK$1,308 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. centrovital Hotel Berlin
centrovital Hotel Berlin4.3 km from Bürgerablage
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$735
HK$845 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Ringhotel Seehof Berlin
Ringhotel Seehof BerlinCharlottenburg, 10.1 km from Bürgerablage
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (389 reviews)
The price is HK$849
HK$977 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Bernstein Villa Kastania
Bernstein Villa Kastania9.2 km from Bürgerablage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (581 reviews)
The price is HK$844
HK$970 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. June Stay Berlin City West
June Stay Berlin City WestWest Berlin Centre, 11.4 km from Bürgerablage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (762 reviews)
The price is HK$710
HK$817 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Bürgerablage Hotel Reviews

B&B Hotel Berlin-Charlottenburg
10/10 Excellent



































































