
Rome Palatine Museum Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Palatine Museum hotels

1. Residenza Maritti ContemporarySuite
Residenza Maritti ContemporarySuiteMonti, 0.7 km from Palatine Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is HK$945
HK$1,145 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

2. Ripagrande a Trastevere
Ripagrande a TrastevereTrastevere, 0.7 km from Palatine Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$1,594
HK$1,876 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

3. H10 Palazzo Galla
H10 Palazzo GallaTrevi, 0.9 km from Palatine Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (481 reviews)
The price is HK$1,684
HK$1,984 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels
Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels0.4 km from Palatine Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is HK$2,341
HK$2,706 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. Hotel Lancelot
Hotel LancelotCelio, 0.9 km from Palatine Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (540 reviews)
The price is HK$1,291
HK$1,525 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Palazzo Baj in Trastevere
Palazzo Baj in TrastevereTrastevere, 0.7 km from Palatine Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is HK$1,456
HK$1,689 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. The Sanctuary Urban Retreat
The Sanctuary Urban Retreat0.6 km from Palatine Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is HK$1,098
HK$1,313 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Guest House Cavour 278
Guest House Cavour 278Monti, 0.7 km from Palatine Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is HK$1,095
HK$1,327 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

9. Dimora ai Fori - Guesthouse
Dimora ai Fori - GuesthouseMonti, 0.6 km from Palatine Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (203 reviews)
The price is HK$1,313
HK$1,532 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Colosseo Panoramic Rooms
Colosseo Panoramic RoomsMonti, 0.6 km from Palatine Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (559 reviews)
The price is HK$1,011
HK$1,217 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

11. Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome Colosseum
Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome ColosseumCelio, 0.9 km from Palatine Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (999 reviews)
The price is HK$1,464
HK$1,741 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Palazzo Serpe Suites near Colosseum
Palazzo Serpe Suites near ColosseumMonti, 0.9 km from Palatine Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is HK$1,268
HK$1,518 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection
Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection0.7 km from Palatine Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$1,561
HK$2,435 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Otivm Hotel
Otivm HotelCampitelli, 0.9 km from Palatine Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (832 reviews)
The price is HK$1,790
HK$2,100 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

15. Sourire Hotel
Sourire Hotel0.7 km from Palatine Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (99 reviews)
The price is HK$1,006
HK$1,212 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. HT6 Boutique Hotel
HT6 Boutique Hotel0.9 km from Palatine Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (465 reviews)
The price is HK$2,044
HK$2,379 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Nerva Boutique Hotel
Nerva Boutique HotelMonti, 0.7 km from Palatine Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (274 reviews)
The price is HK$1,952
HK$2,252 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

18. NH Collection Roma Fori Imperiali
NH Collection Roma Fori ImperialiMonti, 0.9 km from Palatine Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is HK$3,295
HK$3,799 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Palm Suite - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Palm Suite - Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldMonti, 0.5 km from Palatine Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is HK$2,951
HK$3,369 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

20. Fauno Urban Resort
Fauno Urban Resort0.5 km from Palatine Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (245 reviews)
The price is HK$838
HK$1,044 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Palatine Museum Hotel Reviews

UNA Hotels Decò Roma
10/10 Excellent






































































