整间出租公寓

Enjoy Playa Hermosa in a comfortable and unique place.

Enjoy Playa Hermosa in a comfortable and unique place.

Enjoy Playa Hermosa in a comfortable and unique place.的照片库

起居区
客房
外观
起居区
起居区

点评

9.6/10
绝佳

热门服务设施

  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 烘干机
  • 空调

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

Enjoy Playa Hermosa in a comfortable and unique place.

  • This beautiful condo is located in Playa Hermosa surrounded by nature just a few steps from the beach. With an excellent location in the Gaviota community, this new condo dazzles with its contemporary touch.

    Casa del Bosque welcomes you with a spacious living room from which you can enjoy an incredible view of nature, perfect for you to spend time with family or friends.
    It has a fully equipped kitchen, you can prepare delicious meal and surprise your guest. This area is open merging with the living room and dinning so you can continue enjoying time with your family while cooking.

    If you want to be a little more in touch with nature or just some fresh air, step out to the ample balcony . Casa del Bosque offers a charcoal BBQ excellent to grill while listening to some monkeys or other typical animals of the area.

    This house has two bedrooms. The master bedroom with king size bed and ensuite bathroom, this room is perfect to relax and recharge.
    The second bedroom is multipurpose, it has two single beds, these can be transformed into one queen size bed perfect for a couple.

    Casa del Bosque is a perfect option to spend an incredible vacation in Costa Rica, where you can find a variety of restaurants, supermarket and activities just a few minutes away from the property.

    Playa Hermosa is an incredible beach to enjoy a relaxing day enjoying the Pacific Ocean.

同类型住宿

街区简介

这家公寓位于萨丁纳尔。前往Coco Beach (科科海滩)和厄尔莫沙海滩可欣赏当地自然景观。罗西奥厨房和艾丽卡水果摊同样值得参观。访问我们的赫摩斯海滩旅行指南
查看赫摩斯海滩的更多公寓
地图
Playa Hermosa, Guanacaste

附近有什么?

  • 厄尔莫沙海滩
    厄尔莫沙海滩
    步行 6 分钟 - 0.6 公里
  • Coco Beach (科科海滩)
    Coco Beach (科科海滩)
    车程 11 分钟 - 5.9 公里
  • 奥科塔尔海滩
    奥科塔尔海滩
    车程 22 分钟 - 16.3 公里
  • 帕帕加约高尔夫乡村俱乐部
    车程 25 分钟 - 15.6 公里
  • 帕帕加约码头
    车程 51 分钟 - 29.6 公里

周边介绍

  • 丹尼尔·奥杜贝尔国际机场 (LIR) - 38 分钟车程

餐厅

  • L'Buffet
    车程 6 分钟
  • Tico Tica
    车程 9 分钟
  • Bar El Ancla
    车程 10 分钟
  • La Finca
    车程 9 分钟
  • Soda Teresita
    车程 10 分钟

常见问题

Enjoy Playa Hermosa in a comfortable and unique place.允许宠物入住吗?

不可以,该住宿不允许宠物入内。

何时可在Enjoy Playa Hermosa in a comfortable and unique place.办理入住?

15:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在Enjoy Playa Hermosa in a comfortable and unique place.办理退房?

退房时间为 10:00。

Enjoy Playa Hermosa in a comfortable and unique place.的地址在哪里?

此公寓楼位于萨丁纳尔,距离罗西奥厨房 1.9 公里,并距离Coco Beach (科科海滩) 5 公里。而且,厄尔莫沙海滩和坎石滩距离酒店不到 5 公里。

点评

关于Enjoy Playa Hermosa in a comfortable and unique place.的点评

9.6

绝佳

10

清洁度

9.6

地点
10 分 - 超赞。4 条好评,共有 5 条点评
8 分 - 还可以。1 条好评,共有 5 条点评
6 分 - 一般。0 条好评,共有 5 条点评
4 分 - 很差。0 条好评,共有 5 条点评
2 分 - 糟糕。0 条好评,共有 5 条点评

点评

真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性
This place was so clean and nice. Easy to get around towns from here too. Very comfortable
2026 年 3 月入住 8 晚
真实点评

8/10 不错

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性
The host was extremely accommodating and helpful. The place was roomy & very comfortable.
2025 年 12 月入住 2 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性
Raquel was an incredible host. We met at her office and she drove to the condo to show us the way. She went over things to do and was so helpful. She was concerned the AC wasn't at optimal levels, which we didn't even notice, so she had it serviced. She really took care of us and offered great recommendations. The place is spotless and very comfortable. So nice to walk to the beach in 5 min.
2026 年 3 月入住 3 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Trip #2 to this Casa: Wonderful Condo in Playa Hermosa

Excellent property, off but quick (5 min) to beach. Many outstanding amenities, extremely high end furnishings. Super clean, reliable, comfortable air conditioning. Gated community, electronic locks, alarm system, no safe. Owners downstairs are nice people and quiet. Superb internet. Property managers best we’ve had. Raquel and Brokers were wonderful; great communication. Like other Central American countries, be prepared for possible outages and background noise from chickens, dogs and monkeys. Highly recommend.
2025 年 1 月入住 14 晚
来自合作伙伴网站

10/10 超赞

Perfect for relaxation & seclusion

Rating Details: The property manager was very helpful. The vacation rental was spotless. I was very happy with the location. I was very satisfied with the condition of the vacation rental. Overall, I recommend this vacation rental. Reviewer Comments: This was our 2nd stay at this condo. It has everything we need. Ceiling fans in bathrooms are a plus.The main road leading to the neighborhood's entrance has gotten bumpy, so just be prepared.